Home
Sponsored By:   Dick's Sporting Goods
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=SPARTANYOUTHCLUB.COM
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Rolling Hills ES 4:30p 6:30p  >Football >Rookie> 3rd RFL Spartans Purple-Conley Practice     
 Tue 09/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Rolling Hills ES 5:30p 7:30p  >Football >NFC> 4th NFC Spartans Black - Rullo Practice  FULL PADS    
 Wed 09/09/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Falcon Creek MS (N) 5:00p 7:00p  >Football >AFC South> 5th Spartans Purple- Tripp Practice  Full pads   
Aurora, Rolling Hills ES 4:30p 6:30p  >Football >Rookie> 3rd RFL Spartans Purple-Conley Practice     
 Thu 09/10/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Rolling Hills ES 5:30p 7:30p  >Football >NFC> 4th NFC Spartans Black - Rullo Practice  FULL PADS    
 Fri 09/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Falcon Creek MS (N) 5:00p 7:00p  >Football >AFC South> 5th Spartans Purple- Tripp Practice  Full pads   
Aurora, Rolling Hills ES 4:30p 5:30p  >Football >Rookie> 3rd RFL Spartans Purple-Conley Practice  Pre-Game Walkthrough Helmets, Game Jersey, Black Shorts   
5:30p 7:30p  >Football >NFC> 4th NFC Spartans Black - Rullo Practice  Full Pads   
 Sat 09/12/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, Douglas County FG #7 1:30p 3:30p  >Football >AFC North> RAPTOR BLACK-WILEY GAME 8th AFC Spartans Graphite-Owens   RW 
4:00p 6:00p  >Football >AFC South> RAPTOR WHITE-HENMAN Game 7th Spartans Black- Current    JC 
Castle Rock, Gemstone Park 1:30p 3:30p  >Football >NFC> THUNDER NAVY-SIECK GAME 4th Spartans Purple- Boothe   GB 
Castle Rock, Rhyolite Park 1:30p 3:30p  >Football >AFC South> RAPTORS GREEN- LISH Game 5th Spartans Graphite-Mangnall   BL 
Centennial, Willow Creek East 11:00a 1:00p  >Football >Rookie> 3rd RFL Spartans Purple-Conley Game BRUINS WHITE-MORELOCK   RI 
Highlands Ranch, Thunder Ridge HS 11:00a 1:00p  >Football >NFC> 8th NFC Spartan Vegas- Jamison  Game WARRIORS BLACK-SHUSS   AW 
4:00p 6:00p  >Football >AFC South> 6th Spartan Platinum-Douglas GAME WARRIOR RED-SANCHEZ   GS 
Littleton, Chatfield HS 4:00p 6:00p  >Football >AFC North> 8th Spartans Platinum- Dixon GAME THUNDER NAVY-MIRENDA   HD 
Littleton, Columbine HS 1:30p 3:30p  >Football >AFC South> 6th Spartan Graphite -Marshall GAME SJ GRAY-SIMCOX    
4:00p 6:00p  >Football >NFC> 8th NFC Spartans Gold-Kahre  GAME THUNDERCAT BLACK-ARAGON   HD 
Littleton, Marker Park A 11:00a 1:00p  >Football >AFC South> 5th Spartans White- Dixon Game BRUINS RED- SANDOS   RI 
Parker, Bayou Gulch 100 11:00a 1:00p  >Football >AFC North> 8th AFC Spartans Black Knepp GAME HAWK ARCTIC-HARPER   TL 
1:30p 3:30p  >Football >AFC North> 7th AFC Spartans Graphite Bell GAME HAWKS NAVY-TEERLINCK   MT 
Parker, Challenger Park 3 8:30a 10:30a  >Football >AFC South> 5th Spartans Purple- Tripp Game HAWKS WHITE- WRIGHT   AW 
11:00a 1:00p  >Football >NFC> 5th NFC Spartans Platinum-Hannon Game BRUINS BLUE-REBSTOCK   RI 
1:30p 3:30p  >Football >NFC> HAWKS NAVY-TAFOYA GAME 6th NFC Spartans Purple-White   MT 
Parker, Iron Horse #1 2:15p 4:00p  >Softball>8U> 8U Spartans Purple - Jones  GAME Eagles White (Smith) field chg  DS 
5:45p 7:30p  >Softball>8U> Hawk White - Lazzara GAME 8U Spartans Purple - Jones  field chg  JL 
Parker, Sagewood Middle School 1:30p 3:30p  >Football >AFC North> 7th AFC Spartans Chrome Cole GAME WARRIORS CRIMSON-WHITE   SC 
4:00p 6:00p  >Football >AFC South> 7th Spartans Purple- Lang Game WARRIORS SCARLET- MAKAAFI   ML