Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/21/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Rolling Hills ES 4:30p 6:30p  >Football >Rookie> 3rd RFL Spartans Purple-Conley Practice     
 Tue 09/22/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Rolling Hills ES 5:30p 7:30p  >Football >NFC> 4th NFC Spartans Black - Rullo Practice  FULL PADS    
 Wed 09/23/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Rolling Hills ES 4:30p 6:30p  >Football >Rookie> 3rd RFL Spartans Purple-Conley Practice     
Aurora, Spring Creek Park 5:30p 7:30p  >Football >AFC North> 8th AFC Spartans Purple DeFusco GAME 8th Spartans Platinum- Dixon Continuation of game from 9/5  HD 
 Thu 09/24/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Rolling Hills ES 5:30p 7:30p  >Football >NFC> 4th NFC Spartans Black - Rullo Practice  FULL PADS   AW 
 Fri 09/25/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Rolling Hills ES 4:30p 5:30p  >Football >Rookie> 3rd RFL Spartans Purple-Conley Practice  Pre-Game Walkthrough Helmets, Game Jersey, Black Shorts   
5:30p 6:30p  >Football >NFC> 4th NFC Spartans Black - Rullo Practice  Walk Through, helmets only  AW 
 Sat 09/26/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, Douglas County FG #7 11:00a 1:00p  >Football >AFC South> RAPTORS GREEN-SWANSON GAME 7th Spartans Black- Current    
Castle Rock, Rhyolite Park 1:30p 3:30p  >Football >AFC South> EAGLES BLACK-HUETTNER GAME 6th Spartan Graphite -Marshall   
4:00p 6:00p  >Football >AFC South> RAPTORS WHITE- SMITH GAME 6th Spartan Platinum-Douglas   
Centennial, Willow Creek East 8:30a 10:30a  >Football >Rookie> BRUINS BLUE -MORELOCK GAME 3rd RFL Spartans Purple-Conley   
Highlands Ranch, Highlands Heritage F 1:30p 3:30p  >Football >AFC South> THUNDER NAVY-DORRIS GAME 5th Spartans Purple- Tripp   
4:00p 6:00p  >Football >AFC South> WARRIOR BLACK-SNIDER GAME 7th Spartans Purple- Lang   
Highlands Ranch, Thunder Ridge HS 11:00a 1:00p  >Football >AFC North> 8th AFC Spartans Purple DeFusco GAME WARRIORS CRIMSON-HAYES   
1:30p 3:30p  >Football >AFC North> THUNDER NAVY-MIRENDA GAME 8th AFC Spartans Graphite-Owens   
Littleton, Chatfield HS 11:00a 1:00p  >Football >NFC> 8th NFC Spartans Gold-Kahre  GAME SJ BLACK-HARPSTREITH   
4:00p 6:00p  >Football >AFC North> 8th Spartans Platinum- Dixon GAME SJ GRAY-GOODWIN   
Littleton, Marker Park A 8:30a 10:30a  >Football >NFC> SJ BLACK-ADKINS GAME 5th NFC Spartans Platinum-Hannon   
Parker, Bayou Gulch 100 1:30p 3:30p  >Football >NFC> HAWKS ORANGE-CORDRAY GAME 8th NFC Spartan Vegas- Jamison    
Parker, Challenger Park 2 11:00a 1:00p  >Football >NFC> 4th Spartans Purple- Boothe GAME 4th NFC Spartans Black - Rullo   
Parker, Challenger Park 3 8:30a 10:30a  >Football >AFC South> HAWKS WHITE- WRIGHT GAME 5th Spartans White- Dixon   
11:00a 1:00p  >Football >AFC South> 5th Spartans Graphite-Mangnall GAME BRUINS WHITE-LENERTZ   
4:00p 6:00p  >Football >NFC> 6th NFC Spartans Purple-White GAME HAWK ORANGE-BERNINZONI   
Parker, Sagewood Middle School 11:00a 1:00p  >Football >AFC North> HAWKS PACIFIC- GOODWATER GAME 7th AFC Spartans Graphite Bell   
4:00p 6:00p  >Football >AFC North> BRUINS WHITE-LANTZ GAME 7th AFC Spartans Chrome Cole