Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 08/17/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Marina Park 4:30p 6:00p  >Football >Rookie> 3rd RFL Spartans Purple-Conley Practice  FULL PADS   AW 
David Lorenz Field #2 6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Lacrosse> Thunder Sakry Game U14 - Likens   MN 
 Tue 08/18/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Rolling Hills ES 4:30p 6:00p  >Football >Rookie> 3rd RFL Spartans Purple-Conley Practice  FULL PADS   AW 
6:00p 8:00p  >Football >NFC> 4th NFC Spartans Black - Rullo Practice  FULL PADS   AW 
David Lorenz Field #6 N 6:45p 7:45p  >Boys Lacrosse> U9 - Stifter Game Thunder Spratlen   MN 
 Thu 08/20/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Rolling Hills ES 4:30p 6:00p  >Football >Rookie> 3rd RFL Spartans Purple-Conley Practice  FULL PADS   AW 
6:00p 8:00p  >Football >NFC> 4th NFC Spartans Black - Rullo Practice    AW 
 Fri 08/21/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Rolling Hills ES 4:30p 6:00p  >Football >Rookie> 3rd RFL Spartans Purple-Conley Practice  FULL PADS   AW 
6:00p 8:00p  >Football >NFC> 4th NFC Spartans Black - Rullo Practice    AW 
8:00p 9:00p  >Football >NFC> 4th NFC Spartans Black - Rullo Family Meet and Greet   Stay after practice to meet the other families.BYO picnic dinner  AW 
 Sat 08/22/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Highlands Ranch , Highland Heritage Park 9:00a 12:00p  >Football >NFC> 4th NFC Spartans Black - Rullo Scrimmage  Scrimmages, more information to come in an email.   AW 
Parker, Iron Horse #3 12:30p 2:15p  >Softball>8U> Eagles Green (Abramson) GAME 8U Spartans Purple - Jones    SA 
4:00p 5:45p  >Softball>8U> 8U Spartans Purple - Jones  GAME Hawk White - Lazzara   JL 
 Sun 08/23/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Centennial, Hunters Hill Park 10:15a 11:15a  >Boys Lacrosse> DLC Taylor Game U9 - Stifter   GM 
12:45p 1:45p  >Boys Lacrosse> U14 - Likens Game Spartans Kynor   GM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys Lacrosse> Mountain Brooks Game U14 - Kynor   GM