Home
Sponsored By:   Dick's Sporting Goods
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=SPARTANYOUTHCLUB.COM
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 07/13/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Summer Valley Park  5:30p 6:30p  >Football >NFC> 4th NFC Spartans Black - Rullo Other  Conditioning Practice   AW 
Centennial, Willow Creek #1 4:30p 6:15p  >Baseball>AAA/Majors> 8U AAA Langan  GAME CO Warhawks (Dodson)   AS 
 Tue 07/14/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Marina Park 5:00p 6:30p  >Baseball>AA>American> 8U AA Rullo Practice  North Field  LV 
 Wed 07/15/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Littleton, SOUTHBRIDGE 6:30p 8:15p  >Baseball>AAA/Majors> 10U AAA Segovia Game Warriors Elite (Wineland)   MS 
 Thu 07/16/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Summer Valley Park  5:30p 6:30p  >Football >NFC> 4th NFC Spartans Black - Rullo Other  Conditioning Practice   AW 
Littleton, Clement #4. 6:15p 8:00p  >Baseball>AAA/Majors> Warriors Elite Fire (Branam) GAME 10U AAA Segovia   MB 
Littleton, MOSELEY. 6:15p 8:00p  >Baseball>AAA/Majors> BC Natives (TBD) GAME 8U AAA Langan    ML 
 Fri 07/17/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Marina Park 5:00p 6:30p  >Baseball>AA>American> 8U AA Rullo Practice    LV 
Parker, CHALLENGER 1 (TURF) 5:30p 7:15p  >Baseball>AA>American> Hawk Orange (Fraser) GAME 9U AA Huschka    
 Sat 07/18/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, DCFG 2 1:00p 2:45p  >Baseball>AA>National> 12U AA Stantz GAME Raptors Silver (Swanson)   JS 
Castle Rock, DCFG 3 11:00a 12:45p  >Baseball>AA>National> 7U AA Stevens GAME Hawk Blue (Wright) time change  TS 
1:00p 2:45p  >Baseball>AA>National> 6U AA Snyder GAME Hawk Blue (Custodio)    
Centennial, ABBOTT 1:00p 2:45p  >Baseball>AA>American> 8U AA Rullo GAME Warriors Cardinal (Childress)    
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #3 11:00a 12:45p  >Baseball>AA>National> Warriors Iron (McDermott) Game 8U AA Nuwash   AW 
Littleton, GALLUP 1:00p 2:45p  >Baseball>AA>National> 11U AA Crowley GAME SJ Rebels White (Cox)   LC 
Littleton, KE 4. 10:45a 12:30p  >Baseball>AA>National> SJ Chargers Black (DeNiro) GAME 11U AA Baum    
Parker, CHALLENGER 1 (TURF) 9:00a 10:45a  >Baseball>AA>American> Hawk Royal (Taylor) GAME 9U AA Treacy   KT 
 Sun 07/19/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, DCFG 1 2:00p 3:45p  >Baseball>AA>American> 9U AA Treacy GAME Warriors Scarlet (Kim) rainout  ML 
Castle Rock, DCFG 3 2:00p 3:45p  >Baseball>AA>American> Raptors Titanium (Johnson) GAME 8U AA Rullo rainout  PJ 
Highlands Ranch, HR Falcon #2 4:00p 5:45p  >Baseball>AA>American> CC Bruins Blue (Marshall) GAME 9U AA Huschka    
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #3 6:00p 7:45p  >Baseball>AA>National> 8U AA Nuwash GAME Warriors Steel (White)   RW 
Littleton, KE 4. 10:45a 12:30p  >Baseball>AA>National> SJ Rebels Blue (Capansky) GAME 11U AA Crowley   LC 
12:30p 2:15p  >Baseball>AA>National> SJ Rebels White (Slaughter) GAME 12U AA Stantz   JS 
Littleton, WRITERS VISTA 2:00p 3:45p  >Baseball>AA>National> 7U AA Stevens GAME Thunder Navy (Williams)   TS 
Parker, CHALLENGER 1 (TURF) 12:00p 1:45p  >Baseball>AA>National> Hawk Navy (McNicholas) GAME 6U AA Snyder   CM 
Sheridan, Sheridan High School 4:00p 5:45p  >Baseball>AA>National> Thunder White (Hodorff) GAME 11U AA Baum   TH