Home
Sponsored By:   Dick's Sporting Goods
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=SPARTANYOUTHCLUB.COM
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 07/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Parker, PINERY FIRE STATION 6:15p 8:00p  >Baseball>AAA/Majors> 8U AAA Langan  GAME SJ Roberts   BL 
 Tue 07/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Marina Park 5:00p 6:30p  >Baseball>AA>American> 8U AA Rullo Practice  North Field  LV 
Centennial, Homestead #2 6:15p 8:00p  >Baseball>AAA/Majors> 10U AAA Segovia Game Velocity (Konrad)   MS 
 Thu 07/09/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Littleton, KE 4. 6:15p 8:00p  >Baseball>AAA/Majors> Rebels Charette Game 10U AAA Segovia   MS 
Littleton, SOUTHBRIDGE 4:30p 6:15p  >Baseball>AAA/Majors> Warriors Elite Black (Lytle) GAME 8U AAA Langan    PL 
 Fri 07/10/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Marina Park 5:00p 6:30p  >Baseball>AA>American> 8U AA Rullo Practice    LV 
 Sat 07/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, DCFG 1 1:00p 2:45p  >Baseball>AA>National> 11U AA Crowley GAME CC Bruins White (Maniatis)    
3:00p 4:45p  >Baseball>AA>National> Thunder Silver (Stricker) Game 11U AA Baum   CA 
5:00p 6:45p  >Baseball>AA>National> 12U AA Stantz Game CC Bruins Royal (Calvert)   RI 
Centennial, Homestead #1 9:00a 10:45a  >Baseball>AA>National> 6U AA Snyder GAME CC Bruins Blue (Steck)   CS 
11:00a 12:45p  >Baseball>AA>National> 7U AA Stevens GAME Thunder Silver (Nowicki)    
1:00p 2:45p  >Baseball>AA>American> 8U AA Rullo GAME Raptors Silver (Burgess)    
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #3 9:00a 10:45a  >Baseball>AA>National> Warriors Crimson (Roskelley) GAME 8U AA Nuwash   SR 
Highlands Ranch, Redstone Red Rocks 9:00a 10:45a  >Baseball>AA>American> Warriors Cardinal (Toomey) GAME 9U AA Treacy   ST 
Littleton, KE 1. 2:15p 4:00p  >Baseball>AA>American> 9U AA Huschka GAME Warriors Silver (Bradley)    
 Sun 07/12/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, DCFG 2 4:00p 5:45p  >Baseball>AA>National> 11U AA Baum GAME Raptors Electric (James)    
Centennial, Homestead #1 12:00p 1:45p  >Baseball>AA>National> CC Bruins Red (Geller) Game 6U AA Snyder   RI 
Centennial, Homestead #2 4:00p 5:45p  >Baseball>AA>National> 8U AA Nuwash Game CC Bruins White (Masoni)   RI 
Littleton, GALLUP 2:00p 3:45p  >Baseball>AA>American> 9U AA Treacy GAME Hawk Orange (Fraser)   AF 
Littleton, MOSELEY. 2:15p 4:00p  >Baseball>AA>American> Colorado Natives (Barela) GAME 8U AA Rullo    
Parker, SALISBURY 1 12:00p 1:45p  >Baseball>AA>American> Hawk Silver (Preble) GAME 9U AA Huschka   RP 
Parker, SALISBURY 2 12:00p 1:45p  >Baseball>AA>National> Hawk White (Schwenke) GAME 11U AA Crowley    
4:00p 5:45p  >Baseball>AA>National> Hawk Blue (Dudley) GAME 12U AA Stantz   BD 
Parker, SALISBURY 3 12:00p 1:45p  >Baseball>AA>National> Hawk Pacific (Morton) GAME 7U AA Stevens field change