Home
Sponsored By:   Dick's Sporting Goods
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=SPARTANYOUTHCLUB.COM
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/27/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Centennial, Piney Creek Hollow Park 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>AA>American> 8U AA Rullo Practice  Pick up at 6:45 PM  LV 
 Tue 04/28/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Golden Eagle Park 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Lacrosse> U9 - Stifter Practice    DS 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:00p 8:00p  >Volleyball> 8th Grade - Stangle Practice    CS 
 Wed 04/29/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Centennial, Piney Creek Hollow Park 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>AA>American> 8U AA Rullo Practice  Pick up 6:45 PM  LV 
 Thu 04/30/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Golden Eagle Park 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Lacrosse> U9 - Stifter Practice    DS 
 Fri 05/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Centennial, Piney Creek Hollow Park 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>AA>American> 8U AA Rullo Practice  Pick up 5:45 PM  LV 
Highland Heritage Park  5:45p 6:45p  >Boys Lacrosse> Warriors Dozios (6th) Game U12 - Robichaud   KC 
 Sat 05/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Long Lake Park F8 11:30a 12:30p  >Boys Lacrosse> Storm Noyes Game U13 - Mellinger   RG 
Aurora Sports Park #50 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Lacrosse> U11 - Hogan Game DLC Kern   RG 
11:30a 12:30p  >Boys Lacrosse> U11 - Hogan Game Thunder - Napolilli hogan doubleheader  RG 
2:15p 3:15p  >Boys Lacrosse> U11 - Liley Game Windsor Wood   RG 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Lacrosse> U11 - Liley Game DLC Bok liley doubleheader  RG 
5:15p 6:15p  >Boys Lacrosse> U12 - Cabuag Game Boulder Cook   RG 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Lacrosse> U12 - Cabuag Game Storm Kellogg cabuag doubleheader  RG 
Aurora Sports Park #52 2:00p 3:00p  >Boys Lacrosse> U9 - Stifter Game Coyotes Burns   RG 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys Lacrosse> Coyotes Palmer Game U8 - Rinnan   RG 
4:00p 5:00p  >Boys Lacrosse> U14 - Kynor Game SSPRD Cavey   RG 
5:15p 6:15p  >Boys Lacrosse> U12 - Herman Game Warriors Carlson   RG 
6:30p 7:30p  >Boys Lacrosse> U14 - Bernard Game DLC Morath   RG 
David Lorenz Field #6 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Lacrosse> U7 - Franks Game SSPRD Touhy   KC 
10:30a 11:30a  >Boys Lacrosse> Creek TBD Game U7 - Franks   KC 
Willow Creek North #5 11:30a 12:30p  >Boys Lacrosse> Creek Silva Game U10 - Place silva doubleheader  RG 
1:45p 2:45p  >Boys Lacrosse> Creek TPyle  Game U11 - Mannix   KC 
CA Simms Field East 11:30a 12:30p  >Boys Lacrosse> MSC Pratt Game U14 - Likens   RG 
Rosamond Park 3 10:15a 11:15a  >Boys Lacrosse> DLC OShaughnessy Game U8 - Rinnan   RG 
sMarshdale Park 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Lacrosse> Mountain Brooks Game U11 - Laska   RG 
Plum Valley Park 8:00a 9:00a  >Boys Lacrosse> Warriors - Attwood Game U8 - Thomas   KC 
9:30a 10:30a  >Boys Lacrosse> U8 - Thomas Game Bear Creek/MSC Jojo   KC 
Rock Canyon HS Turf 1:15p 2:15p  >Boys Lacrosse> Raptors Cross Game U12 - Robichaud   KC 
Bayou Gulch 4:30p 5:30p  >Boys Lacrosse> Hawks Saunders Game U13 - Wyman   RG