Home
Sponsored By:   Dick's Sporting Goods
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=SPARTANYOUTHCLUB.COM
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/20/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Centennial, Piney Creek Hollow Park 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>AA>American> 8U AA Rullo Practice  Pick up at 6:45 PM  LV 
 Tue 04/21/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Golden Eagle Park 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Lacrosse> U9 - Stifter Practice    DS 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:00p 8:00p  >Volleyball> 8th Grade - Stangle Practice    CS 
 Wed 04/22/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Centennial, Piney Creek Hollow Park 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>AA>American> 8U AA Rullo Practice  Pick up 6:45 PM  LV 
 Thu 04/23/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Golden Eagle Park 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Lacrosse> U9 - Stifter Practice    DS 
 Fri 04/24/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 7:00p 8:00p  >Volleyball> 8th Grade - Stangle Practice    CS 
Centennial, Piney Creek Hollow Park 5:00p 7:00p  >Baseball>AA>American> 8U AA Rullo Practice  Pick up 5:45 PM  LV 
 Sat 04/25/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora Sports Park #50 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Lacrosse> U14 - Bernard Game Coyotes McNamara   RG 
10:15a 11:15a  >Boys Lacrosse> U13 - Wyman Game Raptors Dawson   RG 
12:45p 1:45p  >Boys Lacrosse> U12 - Robichaud Game Coyotes Gulick   RG 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys Lacrosse> U13 - Mellinger Game DLC - McCarthy   KC 
3:15p 4:15p  >Boys Lacrosse> DLC Jaster Game U12 - Cabuag   RG 
4:30p 5:30p  >Boys Lacrosse> U9 - Stifter Game MSC Hall   KC 
Aurora Sports Park #52 1:00p 2:00p  >Boys Lacrosse> U10 - Place Game MSC Freedman   KC 
2:30p 3:30p  >Boys Lacrosse> Storm Quintana Game U10 - Place place doubleheader  RG 
3:45p 4:45p  >Boys Lacrosse> DLC HackLav Game U9 - Wilson   KC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Boys Lacrosse> U8 - Thomas Game City Lax Schlaepfer   KC 
David Lorenz Field #6 11:30a 12:30p  >Boys Lacrosse> U7 - Franks Game DLC Fowler   RG 
3:15p 4:15p  >Boys Lacrosse> SSPRD Simmons Game U11 - Laska   RG 
DeKovend Park #2 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Lacrosse> Thunder - Napolilli Game U11 - Liley   RG 
2:30p 3:30p  >Boys Lacrosse> Thunder Sakry Game U14 - Likens   RG 
sMarshdale Park 3:45p 4:45p  >Boys Lacrosse> Mountain Fesenmeyer Game U14 - Kynor   KC 
Stagecoach Field 1:45p 2:45p  >Boys Lacrosse> Mountain Doherty Game U12 - Herman   RG 
Rock Canyon HS Turf 12:00p 1:00p  >Boys Lacrosse> Raptors Kellog Game U11 - Hogan   RG 
Bayou Gulch 10:15a 11:15a  >Boys Lacrosse> Hawks Spain Game U11 - Mannix   RG 
Legacy Point Elementary 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Lacrosse> Hawks Meyers Game U8 - Rinnan   RG