Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 03/24/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:00p 8:00p  >Volleyball> 8th Grade - Stangle Practice    CS 
 Thu 03/26/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
aurora, Falcon Creek MS (S) 7:30p 8:30p  >Volleyball> 8th Grade - Stangle Practice    CS 
Aurora, Golden Eagle Park 5:00p 6:30p  >Boys Lacrosse> U9 - Stifter Practice    DS 
 Fri 03/27/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Englewood, CVA 3 6:00p 7:00p  >Volleyball> Hawk Orange (Sedalnick) GAME 5th Grade - Rafferty   
7:00p 8:00p  >Volleyball> Warriors Silver (Petri) GAME 5th Grade - Rafferty   
 Sat 03/28/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora Sports Park #50 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Lacrosse> U12 - Robichaud Game DLC Jaster   RG 
10:15a 11:15a  >Boys Lacrosse> U13 - Mellinger Game 970 McGregor   RG 
11:30a 12:30p  >Boys Lacrosse> U11 - Hogan Game Thunder Wescott   RG 
12:45p 1:45p  >Boys Lacrosse> U14 - Kynor Game Storm Anderson   RG 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys Lacrosse> U12 - Herman Game Raptors Billings   RG 
3:15p 4:15p  >Boys Lacrosse> U8 - Thomas Game Coyotes McClammer   RG 
4:30p 5:30p  >Boys Lacrosse> U14 - Bernard Game MSC Clinkscales   RG 
5:30p 6:30p  >Boys Lacrosse> U11 - Laska Game Hawks Jordan   RG 
Castle Rock, Aspen View Academy 11:15a 12:15p  >Boys Lacrosse> Raptors Drews/Stuchly Game U9 - Wilson   RG 
David Lorenz Field #6 11:45a 12:45p  >Boys Lacrosse> SSPRD Newell Game U11 - Mannix   RG 
Rosamond Park 1 10:15a 11:15a  >Boys Lacrosse> DLC Moscatelli Game U10 - Place   RG 
Rosamond Park 3 12:45p 1:45p  >Boys Lacrosse> DLC Donaldson Game U7 - Franks   RG 
Englewood, CVA 1 4:00p 5:00p  >Volleyball> 6th Grade - Becker GAME Thunder Navy (Cuddie)   
5:00p 6:00p  >Volleyball> Warriors Black (Andresen) GAME 6th Grade - Miller   
7:00p 8:00p  >Volleyball> Eagles Green (Brook) GAME 8th Grade - Stangle   
Englewood, CVA 2 4:00p 5:00p  >Volleyball> Warriors White (Shank) GAME 3rd Grade - Alarid   
Highland Heritage Park  2:15p 3:15p  >Boys Lacrosse> Raptors Cross Game U12 - Cabuag   RG 
Powderhorn Park West 11:30a 12:30p  >Boys Lacrosse> Coyotes Smith Game U13 - Wyman   KC 
Bayou Gulch 11:30a 12:30p  >Boys Lacrosse> Hawks Matson Game U14 - Likens   RG