Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Altitude Elementary 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 32 Salazar Practice    SB 
Aurora, Black Forest Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Girls> 30 Kohne Practice    DS 
Aurora, Coyote Hills ES 6:15p 8:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Kroeker Practice    SB 
Aurora, Fox Ridge MS AUX 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 52 Harkness Practice    SB 
Aurora, Fox Ridge MS L1/L2 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 61 Cabuag Practice    SB 
Aurora, Liberty MS (AUX) 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Beidler Practice    SB 
7:45p 9:15p  >Basketball>Division 1> 81 Underwood Practice    SB 
aurora, Liberty MS (L1/L2) 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Heller Practice    SB 
aurora, Sky Vista MS (M1/M2) 6:15p 9:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 72 McIntosh Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Anfield Practice    SB 
7:45p 9:15p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Morphew Practice    SB 
 Tue 01/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Aurora, Antelope Ridge E 6:15p 8:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Brown Practice    SB 
Centennial, Creekside ES 6:15p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 42- Hughes Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 41 Morris Practice    SB 
7:45p 9:15p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Morris Practice    SB 
 Wed 01/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Altitude Elementary 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 32 Salazar Practice    SB 
Aurora, Black Forest Elementary 6:30p 8:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 32 Martell Practice    SB 
Aurora, Infinity Middle School 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Valencia Practice    EV 
7:15p 9:15p  >Basketball>Division 2> 72 Valencia Practice    EV 
Aurora, Liberty MS (AUX) 6:30p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 81 Crandall Practice    SB 
aurora, Liberty MS (L1/L2) 6:30p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Cameron Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 8:30p  >Basketball>Division 1> 31 Bradley Practice    SB 
 Thu 01/09/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Aurora, Antelope Ridge E 6:15p 8:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Freeman Practice    SB 
Aurora, Fox Ridge MS AUX 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 52 Harkness Practice    SB 
Aurora, Fox Ridge MS L1/L2 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 61 Cabuag Practice    SB 
Centennial, Creekside ES 6:15p 7:15p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22-Gearity Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 41 Morris Practice    SB 
7:45p 9:15p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Morris Practice    SB 
 Fri 01/10/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Altitude Elementary 6:30p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 52 Garlock Practice    SB 
aurora, Falcon Creek MS (S) 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Beidler Practice    SB 
8:00p 9:30p  >Basketball>Division 1> 81 Underwood Practice    SB 
aurora, Liberty MS (L1/L2) 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Heller Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Anfield Practice    SB 
7:45p 9:15p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Morphew Practice    SB 
 Sat 01/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, Aspen View Academy_ 1:00p 2:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Warriors Cardinal (Weller) GAME 22-Gearity   SW 
Centennial, Powell Middle Main Gym 10:00a 11:00a  >Basketball>Division 2> 72 McIntosh Game Raptors White (Blatter)   JA 
3:00p 4:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 81 Crandall GAME 81 Underwood    
Denver, St Johns School 12:00p 1:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 32 Martell GAME Warriors White (Jansen)   BJ 
Englewood, Colorados Finest North 2:00p 3:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Thunder Navy (Buckmaster) GAME 22 Kroeker    
7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Creek Red (Neustadt) GAME 22 Freeman   JF 
Greenwood Village, West Middle North Gym 1:00p 2:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Raptors Black (Zentz) GAME 22 Brown    
Greenwood Village, West Middle South Gym 4:00p 5:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Creek Royal (McElroy) GAME 32 Salazar   JS 
Highlands Ranch, Ben Franklin Academy 1:30p 2:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> Warriors Cardinal (Wisler) GAME 52 Harkness Court change   
Highlands Ranch, Mountain Ridge Middle 11:30a 12:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Cameron GAME Warriors Steel (Moody) Court change  TM 
12:30p 1:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> Warriors Platinum (Dougherty) GAME 82 Cameron Court change   
Highlands Ranch, Rocky Heights Middle 9:30a 10:30a  >Basketball>Division 1> Warriors Black (Chapman) GAME 31 Bradley   RB 
Littleton, Collegiate Academy_ 10:00a 11:00a  >Basketball>Division 2> 52 Garlock GAME Raptors Lime (Baird)   JA 
11:00a 12:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> SJSA Black (Sanchez) GAME 52 Garlock   RS 
Littleton, Deer Creek MS 3:00p 4:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> SJSA Red (Perrot) Game 82 Beidler Time change from 1pm to 3pm  GB 
Littleton, Goddard Middle School 9:00a 10:00a  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Morris GAME Hawks Blue (Stavenger)    
10:00a 11:00a  >Basketball>Division 1> Raptors Red (Dean) GAME 41 Morris   JA 
11:00a 12:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Valencia GAME Warriors Fire (Johnson)   EV 
12:00p 1:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> SJSA Blue (Calderon) GAME 72 Valencia   EV 
1:00p 2:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 61 Cabuag GAME Creek White (Buttolph)   AC 
2:00p 3:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> Warriors Cardinal (Simms) GAME 61 Cabuag   AC 
Littleton, Ken Caryl Middle 4:00p 5:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Anfield GAME SJSA Red (Cronkrite)    
Parker, PFH #1 (Red/Blue) 5:30p 6:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Morphew Game 62 Heller Court and time change  RH 
Parker, PFH #2 (Yellow/Green) 6:30p 7:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 42- Hughes GAME Hawks Blue (Dishnow)   RD 
7:30p 8:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 42- Hughes GAME Thunder Steel (Lessnau)   BL