Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/27/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Altitude Elementary 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 32 Salazar Practice    SB 
Aurora, Black Forest Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Girls> 30 Kohne Practice    DS 
Aurora, Coyote Hills ES 6:15p 8:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Kroeker Practice    SB 
Aurora, Fox Ridge MS AUX 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 52 Harkness Practice    SB 
Aurora, Fox Ridge MS L1/L2 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 61 Cabuag Practice    SB 
Aurora, Infinity Middle School 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Valencia Practice    EV 
7:45p 9:15p  >Basketball>Division 2> 72 Valencia Practice    EV 
aurora, Sky Vista MS (M1/M2) 6:15p 9:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 72 McIntosh Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Anfield Practice    SB 
7:45p 9:15p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Morphew Practice    SB 
 Tue 01/28/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Aurora, Antelope Ridge E 6:15p 8:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Brown Practice    SB 
Centennial, Creekside ES 6:15p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 42- Hughes Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 41 Morris Practice    SB 
7:45p 9:15p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Morris Practice    SB 
 Wed 01/29/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Altitude Elementary 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 32 Salazar Practice    SB 
Aurora, Black Forest Elementary 6:30p 8:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 32 Martell Practice    SB 
Aurora, Fox Ridge MS AUX 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 52 Harkness Practice    SB 
Aurora, Fox Ridge MS L1/L2 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 61 Cabuag Practice    SB 
Aurora, Infinity Middle School 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Valencia Practice    EV 
7:45p 9:15p  >Basketball>Division 2> 72 Valencia Practice    EV 
Aurora, Liberty MS (AUX) 6:30p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 81 Crandall Practice    SB 
aurora, Liberty MS (L1/L2) 6:30p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Cameron Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 8:30p  >Basketball>Division 1> 31 Bradley Practice    SB 
 Thu 01/30/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Aurora, Antelope Ridge E 6:15p 8:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Freeman Practice    SB 
Centennial, Creekside ES 6:15p 7:15p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22-Gearity Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 41 Morris Practice    SB 
7:45p 9:15p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Morris Practice    SB 
 Fri 01/31/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Altitude Elementary 6:30p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 52 Garlock Practice    SB 
aurora, Falcon Creek MS (S) 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Beidler Practice    SB 
8:00p 9:30p  >Basketball>Division 1> 81 Underwood Practice    SB 
aurora, Liberty MS (L1/L2) 6:15p 9:15p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Heller Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Anfield Practice    SB 
7:45p 9:15p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Morphew Practice    SB 
 Sat 02/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Laredo Middle West Gym 9:00a 10:00a  >Basketball>Division 2> 52 Harkness GAME Thunder White (Lowe)    
10:00a 11:00a  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Anfield GAME 52 Harkness    
11:00a 12:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Anfield GAME 51 Morris    
12:00p 1:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 72 McIntosh GAME Hawks Royal (Kellogg)   MK 
1:00p 2:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Raptors Lime (Baird) GAME 52 Garlock   JA 
2:00p 3:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 31 Bradley GAME Thunder Platinum (Mantel)    
Castle Rock, Aspen View Academy_ 9:00a 10:00a  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Valencia GAME Raptors Blue (OConnor)   JA 
10:00a 11:00a  >Basketball>Division 2> 72 Valencia GAME Warriors Chrome (Snow)   EV 
4:00p 5:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> SJSA Blue (Pacheco) GAME 62 Morphew   LM 
5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Raptors Black (Schifferer) GAME 62 Morphew   LM 
Centennial, Powell Middle Main Gym 11:00a 12:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> Thunder Navy (Acker) GAME 81 Underwood    
Englewood, Colorados Finest North 1:00p 2:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Thunder Steel (Coats) GAME 32 Martell    
2:00p 3:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 32 Martell GAME Hawks Navy (Starns)   TS 
3:00p 4:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Thunder White (Folk) GAME 22 Freeman   JF 
4:00p 5:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Thunder Platinum (Watson) Game 22-Gearity   CA 
Englewood, Colorados Finest South 2:00p 3:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 41 Morris GAME SJSA Red (Hoelscher)    
Greenwood Village, West Middle North Gym 1:00p 2:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Heller GAME Creek Red (Harden)   RH 
Highlands Ranch, Ben Franklin Academy 9:30a 10:30a  >Basketball>Division 2> Warriors Red (Stueven) GAME 22 Kroeker   AS 
10:30a 11:30a  >Basketball>Division 2> Warriors Black (Yutzy) GAME 22 Brown    
12:30p 1:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> Warriors Crimson (Gomer) GAME 32 Salazar   JS 
Highlands Ranch, Cresthill Middle School 2:30p 3:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Cameron GAME Warriors Platinum (Dougherty)    
Highlands Ranch, Rocky Heights Middle 9:30a 10:30a  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Beidler GAME Thunder Black (Davis)   GB 
Littleton, Deer Creek MS 2:00p 3:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> SJSA Red (Fischer) GAME 81 Crandall   KC 
Parker, PFH #1 (Red/Blue) 8:30p 9:30p  >Basketball>Division 1> 61 Cabuag GAME Hawks Blue (Banks)   AC 
Parker, Sierra Middle School 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Hawks Blue (Dishnow) GAME 42- Hughes   RD