Home
Sponsored By:   Dick's Sporting Goods
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=SPARTANYOUTHCLUB.COM
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/13/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Altitude Elementary 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 32 Salazar Practice    SB 
Aurora, Black Forest Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Girls> 30 Kohne Practice    DS 
Aurora, Coyote Hills ES 6:15p 8:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Kroeker Practice    SB 
Aurora, Fox Ridge MS AUX 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 52 Harkness Practice    SB 
Aurora, Fox Ridge MS L1/L2 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 61 Cabuag Practice    SB 
Aurora, Infinity Middle School 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Valencia Practice    EV 
7:45p 9:15p  >Basketball>Division 2> 72 Valencia Practice    EV 
Aurora, Liberty MS (AUX) 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Beidler Practice    SB 
7:45p 9:15p  >Basketball>Division 1> 81 Underwood Practice    SB 
aurora, Liberty MS (L1/L2) 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Heller Practice    SB 
aurora, Sky Vista MS (M1/M2) 6:15p 9:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 72 McIntosh Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Anfield Practice    SB 
7:45p 9:15p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Morphew Practice    SB 
 Tue 01/14/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Aurora, Antelope Ridge E 6:15p 8:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Brown Practice    SB 
Aurora, Liberty MS (AUX) 6:30p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 81 Crandall Practice    SB 
aurora, Liberty MS (L1/L2) 6:30p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Cameron Practice    SB 
Centennial, Creekside ES 6:15p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 42- Hughes Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 41 Morris Practice    SB 
7:45p 9:15p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Morris Practice    SB 
 Wed 01/15/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Altitude Elementary 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 32 Salazar Practice    SB 
Aurora, Black Forest Elementary 6:30p 8:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 32 Martell Practice    SB 
Aurora, Fox Ridge MS L1/L2 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 61 Cabuag Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 8:30p  >Basketball>Division 1> 31 Bradley Practice    SB 
 Thu 01/16/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Aurora, Antelope Ridge E 6:15p 8:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Freeman Practice    SB 
Aurora, Fox Ridge MS AUX 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 52 Harkness Practice    SB 
Centennial, Creekside ES 6:15p 7:15p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22-Gearity Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 41 Morris Practice    SB 
7:45p 9:15p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Morris Practice    SB 
 Fri 01/17/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Altitude Elementary 6:30p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 52 Garlock Practice    SB 
aurora, Falcon Creek MS (S) 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Beidler Practice    SB 
8:00p 9:30p  >Basketball>Division 1> 81 Underwood Practice    SB 
aurora, Liberty MS (L1/L2) 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Heller Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Anfield Practice    SB 
7:45p 9:15p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Morphew Practice    SB 
 Sat 01/18/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Laredo Middle East Gym 9:00a 10:00a  >Basketball>Division 2> Creek Royal (Thome) GAME 22-Gearity   RI 
10:00a 11:00a  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Freeman GAME 22-Gearity   JF 
11:00a 12:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Freeman GAME Raptors Green (Schifferer)   JF 
12:00p 1:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Thunder Silver (Horne) GAME 22 Brown   HB 
1:00p 2:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Kroeker GAME 22 Brown   HB 
2:00p 3:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Kroeker Game Creek White (Patrick)   RI 
3:00p 4:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 31 Bradley Game Warriors Steel (Bilby)   MB 
4:00p 5:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 31 Bradley GAME Raptors Green (Frehner)   RB 
Aurora, Laredo Middle West Gym 9:00a 10:00a  >Basketball>Division 1> Warriors Scarlet (Smith) GAME 51 Valencia    
10:00a 11:00a  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Valencia GAME Hawks Blue (Stavenger)   PS 
11:00a 12:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Creek White (Boatman) Game 72 Valencia   RI 
3:00p 4:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 61 Cabuag GAME Eagles Green (Dean)   AC 
4:00p 5:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Heller GAME Warriors Iron (Johnson)   RH 
5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 81 Underwood GAME SJSA Red (Fischer)    
6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> Creek Blue (Hastedt) GAME 51 Anfield    
Englewood, Colorados Finest North 3:00p 4:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Thunder White (Connor) GAME 42- Hughes   JC 
Greenwood Village, West Middle North Gym 12:00p 1:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> Creek Blue (Lenertz) Game 41 Morris   RI 
1:00p 2:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Morris GAME Raptors Blue (OConnor)   JA 
Greenwood Village, West Middle South Gym 11:00a 12:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 52 Garlock Game Creek White (Losasso)   RI 
1:00p 2:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Creek Red (Evans) GAME 32 Martell    
3:00p 4:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Creek Red (Olson) Game 82 Cameron   RI 
Highlands Ranch, Rocky Heights Middle 10:30a 11:30a  >Basketball>Division 2> Warriors Crimson (Cosart) GAME 62 Morphew   SC 
1:30p 2:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> Warriors Cardinal (Pooler) Game 72 McIntosh   SB 
3:30p 4:30p  >Basketball>Division 1> Warriors Inferno (Neira) GAME 81 Crandall   NN 
Littleton, Collegiate Academy_ 9:00a 10:00a  >Basketball>Division 2> Hawks Blue (Farley) GAME 32 Salazar   JS 
10:00a 11:00a  >Basketball>Division 2> Hawks White (McCullough) GAME 32 Salazar   JS 
Littleton, Deer Creek MS 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> SJSA Black (Snyder) GAME 82 Beidler   GB 
Littleton, Ken Caryl Middle 11:00a 12:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> SJSA Red (Cronkrite) GAME 52 Harkness