Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Sat 09/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Denver Christain 12:00p 2:00p  >Football>AFC South> BRUINS-CAVEY GAME 8th Spartan Gold -Marshall   MM 
6:00p 8:00p  >Football>NFC> 8th Spartan Chrome - Jackson GAME HAWKS PACIFIC-WHITE   JW 
Aurora, ASP Turf #1 9:00a 11:00a  >Football>AFC South> 8th Spartans Silver - Douglas GAME WARRIOR CRIMSON-ARAGON   CD 
11:00a 1:00p  >Football>NFC> 8th Spartan Vegas - Garcia Game WARRIOR FIRE-ALLEN   ML 
1:00p 3:00p  >Football>AFC South> RAPTOR GREEN-THOMPSON Game 8th Spartan Graphite - Conaway   TT 
3:00p 5:00p  >Football>AFC South> THUNDER NAVY-MIRENDA GAME 7th Spartan Platinum -Dixon   HD 
Aurora, Aurora Sports Complex 48 9:00a 11:00a  >Football>Rookie> 3rd - Spartan Vegas - Boothe GAME SJ GREY-RUTTER   GB 
11:00a 1:00p  >Football>AFC South> 4th Spartan Purple - Becknauld GAME THUNDER NAVY-DORRIS   HD 
1:00p 3:00p  >Football>Rookie> 3rd Spartan Black - Rullo GAME BRUINS-SANDOS   RI 
Aurora, Aurora Sports Complex 52 9:00a 11:00a  >Football>AFC North> 6th Spartan Chrome - Cole GAME 6th Spartan Vegas- Bell   SC 
11:00a 1:00p  >Football>AFC North> 7th Spartan Black - Knepp GAME RAPTOR BLACK-WILEY   TL 
1:00p 3:00p  >Football>AFC North> 7th Spartans Graphite - Owens GAME WARRIOR RAVEN-LASHELL   LO 
3:00p 5:00p  >Football>AFC South> EAGLE GREEN-SHAW GAME 7th Spartan Purple - Perry    
Castle Rock, Rhyolite Park 3:00p 5:00p  >Football>AFC North> RAPTORS GREEN-SWANSON GAME 5th Spartan Purple - White   DW 
Denver, Bible Park #3 1:00p 3:00p  >Football>AFC South> EAGLES IRON-MARTINEZ GAME 6th Spartan Purple - Leyba    
3:00p 5:00p  >Football>AFC South> THUNDER SILVER- MELTZNER GAME 6th Spartan Black - Current    
Englewood, Cornerstone 2 12:30p 2:15p  >Softball>10U> 10U Spartans Purple- La Flam GAME Eagles White (Hays)   KH 
Englewood, Cornerstone 3 9:00a 10:45a  >Softball>10U> Warriors Fire (Schaack) GAME 10U Spartans Purple- La Flam   DS 
2:15p 4:00p  >Softball>10U> Hawks Blue (La Grange) GAME 10U Spartan Purple-Elam   RN 
4:00p 5:45p  >Softball>10U> 10U Spartan Purple-Elam GAME Eagles Green (Nuetzel)   TN 
Highlands Ranch, Highlands Heritage F 11:00a 1:00p  >Football>AFC South> WARRIOR RED-SANCHEZ GAME 5th Spartan Graphite Crowley    LC 
3:00p 5:00p  >Football>NFC> WARRIOR RED-MODRZEWSKI Game 7th Spartan Gold - Mangnall   ML 
Littleton, Marker Park A 3:00p 5:00p  >Football>Rookie> SJ GRAY- VIGIL Game 2nd Spartan Purple - Stevenson   RH 
Parker, Challenger Park 2 1:00p 3:00p  >Football>NFC> HAWKS BLACK-VIGIL GAME 4th Spartan Platinum - Hannon   SV