Home
Sponsored By:   Dick's Sporting Goods
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=SPARTANYOUTHCLUB.COM
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Wed 09/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Highlands Ranch, Highlands Heritage F 6:30p 8:30p  >Football>NFC> WARRIOR BLACK-REESE GAME 4th Spartan Platinum - Hannon   CR 
 Sat 09/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, ASP Turf #1 11:00a 1:00p  >Football>AFC South> HAWK NAVY-SMITH GAME 8th Spartan Gold -Marshall   MM 
Aurora, Aurora Sports Complex 48 9:00a 11:00a  >Football>Rookie> 3rd - Spartan Vegas - Boothe GAME BRUINS-RUDDEN   RI 
11:00a 1:00p  >Football>AFC South> 4th Spartan Purple - Becknauld Game RAPTORS BLACK-FREHNER   JF 
1:00p 3:00p  >Football>NFC> 4th Spartan Platinum - Hannon GAME BRUINS BLUE-REBSTOCK   RI 
3:00p 5:00p  >Football>AFC North> 5th Spartan Purple - White GAME HAWKS PACIFIC-HUBER   DW 
Aurora, Aurora Sports Park C3 12:30p 2:15p  >Softball>10U> 10U Spartan Purple-Elam Game Eagles Green (Nuetzel) 10AA Playoffs  DS 
4:00p 5:45p  >Softball>10U> 10U Spartan Purple-Elam Game Hawks Blue (La Grange) 10AA Playoffs  DS 
Aurora, Aurora Sports Park C4 9:00a 10:45a  >Softball>10U> Hawks Blue (La Grange) Game 10U Spartans Purple- La Flam 10AA Playoffs  AA 
2:15p 4:00p  >Softball>10U> 10U Spartans Purple- La Flam Game Eagles White (Hays) 10AA Playoffs  KH 
Castle Pines, Elk Ridge Park 1:00p 3:00p  >Football>AFC South> SJ SILVER-COOK GAME 8th Spartan Graphite - Conaway    
3:00p 5:00p  >Football>NFC> SJ BLACK-SNYDER GAME 8th Spartan Chrome - Jackson   ZS 
Castle Rock, Douglas County FG #7 9:00a 11:00a  >Football>AFC North> 6th Spartan Chrome - Cole GAME RAPTOR SILVER-DONEGAN   SC 
3:00p 5:00p  >Football>Rookie> RAPTORS BLACK- WALKER GAME 2nd Spartan Purple - Stevenson   KW 
Denver, Denver South HS Turf 3:00p 5:00p  >Football>AFC South> EAGLE GREEN-SHAW GAME 7th Spartan Platinum -Dixon   NS 
Highlands Ranch, HR Falcon Park #2 11:00a 1:00p  >Football>AFC North> WARRIOR BLACK-SNIDER GAME 6th Spartan Vegas- Bell   SS 
Littleton, Euclid Middle School 9:00a 11:00a  >Football>AFC South> THUNDER SILVER- MELTZNER GAME 6th Spartan Purple - Leyba    
Parker, Challenger Park 3 3:00p 5:00p  >Football>AFC South> HAWKS NAVY-TEERLINK GAME 6th Spartan Black - Current    
Parker, Lutheran High School 9:00a 11:00a  >Football>NFC> RAPTOR BLUE-BIESHAAR Game 8th Spartan Vegas - Garcia   BB 
11:00a 1:00p  >Football>NFC> HAWKS WHITE-LAWRENCE GAME 7th Spartan Gold - Mangnall   KL 
1:00p 3:00p  >Football>AFC South> HAWKS NAVY-WOMACK GAME 7th Spartan Purple - Perry