Home
Sponsored By:   Dick's Sporting Goods
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=SPARTANYOUTHCLUB.COM
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Sat 09/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Aurora Sports Complex 48 9:00a 11:00a  >Football>AFC South> 6th Spartan Black - Current GAME BRUINS-KITTRELL    
11:00a 1:00p  >Football>AFC South> 6th Spartan Purple - Leyba GAME HAWKS NAVY-TEERLINK   MT 
1:00p 3:00p  >Football>Rookie> 3rd Spartan Black - Rullo GAME WARRIORS BLACK - BILBY   MB 
3:00p 5:00p  >Football>Rookie> 2nd Spartan Purple - Stevenson GAME WARRIORS BLACK- REESE   CR 
Denver, Bible Park #3 11:00a 1:00p  >Football>AFC South> EAGLES GREEN- WYATT GAME 4th Spartan Purple - Becknauld   RW 
Denver, Bible Park #4 1:00p 3:00p  >Football>AFC South> THUNDER SILVER-FUKAHARA GAME 5th Spartan Graphite Crowley    LC 
Denver, Denver South HS Turf 1:00p 3:00p  >Football>AFC South> 8th Spartan Graphite - Conaway GAME BRUINS-CAVEY   RI 
3:00p 5:00p  >Football>AFC South> 8th Spartan Gold -Marshall GAME SJ SILVER-COOK    
5:00p 7:00p  >Football>AFC South> EAGLES SILVER-KAMARA GAME 8th Spartans Silver - Douglas   MK 
Greenwood Village, Village Green FB #9 9:00a 11:00a  >Football>AFC North> BRUINS-DOUGLAS GAME 7th Spartans Graphite - Owens   LO 
Highlands Ranch, Highlands Heritage F 9:00a 11:00a  >Football>AFC North> WARRIOR BLACK-SNIDER GAME 6th Spartan Chrome - Cole   SS 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge 2 2:15p 4:00p  >Softball>10U> 10U Spartan Purple-Elam GAME Warriors Cardinal (Montroy)   DM 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge 3 10:45a 12:30p  >Softball>10U> 10U Spartan Purple-Elam GAME 10U Spartans Purple- La Flam   DS 
2:15p 4:00p  >Softball>10U> Warriors Black (Stanton) GAME 10U Spartans Purple- La Flam   BS 
Lakewood, Denver Christian 11:00a 1:00p  >Football>AFC South> 7th Spartan Platinum -Dixon GAME HAWKS NAVY-WOMACK    
5:00p 7:00p  >Football>NFC> WARRIOR RED-BEUTNER GAME 8th Spartan Chrome - Jackson   BL 
Littleton, Heritage HS #1 2:30p 4:30p  >Football>AFC North> THUNDER NAVY-ASTORGA GAME 5th Spartan Purple - White   DW 
Parker, Challenger Park 2 11:00a 1:00p  >Football>Rookie> HAWKS-ATTEBERRY GAME 3rd - Spartan Vegas - Boothe   GB 
Parker, Challenger Park 3 9:00a 11:00a  >Football>AFC South> 7th Spartan Purple - Perry GAME BRUINS-HOFFMAN    
7:00p 9:00p  >Football>NFC> 7th Spartan Gold - Mangnall GAME THUNDER SILVER-SYERS   HD 
Parker, Lutheran High School 12:00p 2:00p  >Football>AFC North> HAWK ARCTIC-HARPER GAME 7th Spartan Black - Knepp   TL 
2:00p 4:00p  >Football>NFC> HAWKS PACIFIC-WHITE GAME 8th Spartan Vegas - Garcia   JW