Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Wed 06/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, DCFG 1 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>AA>National> 13U AA Stevens GAME Raptors Electric (Webster) 13AA National Playoffs - makeup from 6/17  PW 
Centennial, Willow Creek #1 5:00p 6:30p  >Baseball>AA>National> Raptors Black (Windels) GAME 8U AA Zimmerman  8AA National Playoffs  RR 
Centennial, Willow Creek #2 5:00p 6:30p  >Baseball>AA>American> Warriors Crimson (Wineland) GAME 8 AA Camarillo 8AA American Playoffs  JW 
Parker, SALISBURY 2 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>AA>American> Warriors Red (Campbell) GAME 11AA Schreiner 11AA American Playoffs  DS 
7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>AA>American> Hawk Royal (Mestas) GAME 11AA Schreiner 11AA American Playoffs  DS 
 Thu 06/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Littleton, HARLOW #1 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>AA>National> Warriors Scarlet (Cameron) GAME 10U AA Crowley 10AA National Playoffs - makeup from 6/16  LC 
Louviers, DUPONT 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>AA>National> Thunder Silver (DiStefano) GAME 11 AA - Zimmerman 11AA National North Playoffs  MD 
Parker, CHALLENGER 3 (TURF) 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>AA>American> Hawk White (Pelayo) Game 11AA Contreraz 11AA American Playoffs - makeup from 6/17  JR 
 Fri 06/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Parker, CHALLENGER 3 (TURF) 7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>AA>American> Warriors Iron (Johnson) GAME 11AA Schreiner 11AA American Playoffs  DS 
 Sat 06/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Parker, CHALLENGER 2 (TURF) 11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>AA>National> 11 AA - Zimmerman GAME Chatfield Chargers (Kelly) 11AA National North Playoffs  TK 
 Sun 06/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, DCFG 3 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>AA>American> Warriors Fire (Branam) GAME 9AA Segovia 9AA American Playoffs  BS 
Centennial, Homestead #2 9:00a 10:45a  >Baseball>AA>National> 7U AA Muth/Crowe GAME Raptors Electric (Walker) 7AA National Playoffs  BS 
10:45a 12:30p  >Baseball>AA>National> 7AA Rullo GAME Thunder Silver (Muller) 7AA National Playoffs  BS 
Centennial, Willow Creek #1 12:15p 1:45p  >Baseball>AA>American> Hawk Navy (Treacy) GAME 8 AA Camarillo 8AA American Playoffs  BS 
Centennial, Willow Creek #2 9:00a 10:00a  >Baseball>AA>National> Thunder White (Swann) GAME 8U AA Zimmerman  8AA National Playoffs - continuation  BS 
Highlands Ranch, HR Falcon #1 10:00a 12:00p  >Baseball>AA>American> TBD GAME 11AA Schreiner 11AA American Playoffs  BS 
Highlands Ranch, HR Falcon #2 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>AA>American> 11AA Contreraz GAME Warriors Crimson (Mitchell) 11AA American Playoffs  BS 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #1 11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>AA>National> 13U AA Stevens GAME Hawk Royal (Seitz) Makeup from 6/22 - 13AA National Playoffs  BS 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #3 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>AA>National> 12 AA - Anderson GAME Bear Creek Bulldogs (Danna) 12AA National Playoffs  BS