Home
Sponsored By:   Dick's Sporting Goods
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=SPARTANYOUTHCLUB.COM
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Thu 05/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, METZLERS #4 7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>AAA/Majors> Columbine Rebels (Fischer) GAME 14 AAA - Van Luit 14 American Championship  RR 
 Fri 05/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Centennial, deKovend 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>AA>American> 12 AA Reyes GAME Hawk Royal (Marine) field change only   
Lakewood, Schaefer #5 7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>AA>National> Chatfield Chargers (Davis) GAME 10U AA Crowley    
 Sat 06/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Centennial, deKovend 1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>AA>American> Warriors Iron (Johnson) GAME 11AA Schreiner   DS 
Centennial, Homestead #2 10:45a 12:30p  >Baseball>AA>National> 7U AA Sprague GAME Warriors Red (Tobler)   DS 
Centennial, Willow Creek #1 10:45a 12:30p  >Baseball>AA>National> Thunder Silver (Muller) GAME 7AA Stevens   LM 
2:15p 4:00p  >Baseball>AA>National> Thunder Navy (Watson) GAME 7U AA Muth/Crowe    
Centennial, Willow Creek #2 10:45a 12:30p  >Baseball>AA>National> 7AA Rullo GAME Warriors Scarlet (Lord)    
Denver, BIBLE #2 11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>AA>National> Chatfield Chargers (Kelly) GAME 11 AA - Zimmerman back to original field, wrong game moved  TK 
1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>AA>American> 11AA Contreraz Game Warriors Red (Campbell)   DN 
Englewood, CORNERSTONE 1 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>AA>National> Chatfield Chargers (Samuels) GAME 12 AA - Anderson    
Littleton, KE 2. 12:30p 2:15p  >Baseball>AA>American> Bruins Royal (Syers) GAME 8 AA Camarillo    
Littleton, KE 4. 10:45a 12:30p  >Baseball>AA>National> 8U AA Zimmerman GAME Warriors Cardinal (Toomey) Time Change  ST 
Lone Tree, Lone Tree Elem 11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>AA>National> Thunder White (Paulson) GAME 10U AA Crowley   DS 
Lone Tree, Prairie Sky Park 3:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>AA>American> 9AA Segovia GAME Hawk Blue (Konrad)   EK 
Parker, CHALLENGER 2 (TURF) 11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>AA>American> Raptors Silver (Duffy) GAME 12 AA Reyes   KD 
Parker, CHALLENGER 3 (TURF) 11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>AA>National> Raptors Electric (Webster) GAME 13U AA Stevens Raptors forfeit   KM 
 Sun 06/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Centennial, deKovend 11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>AA>National> 11 AA - Zimmerman GAME Thunder Silver (DiStefano)   MD 
Centennial, Homestead #2 12:45p 2:30p  >Baseball>AA>National> 7U AA Sprague GAME Hawk Navy (Simmons)   DS 
4:15p 6:00p  >Baseball>AA>National> Hawk Orange (Dennis) GAME 7AA Stevens    
Centennial, Willow Creek #1 2:30p 4:15p  >Baseball>AA>National> 7AA Rullo GAME Hawk Orange (Safken)   JS 
Centennial, Willow Creek #2 11:00a 12:45p  >Baseball>AA>National> Hawk Navy (Kirgan) GAME 7U AA Muth/Crowe   CK 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #2 2:30p 4:15p  >Baseball>AA>American> Hawk Navy (Treacy) GAME 8 AA Camarillo field change only  JT 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #3 11:00a 12:45p  >Baseball>AA>National> Raptors Black (Windels) GAME 8U AA Zimmerman field change only   
Parker, CHALLENGER 1 (TURF) 1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>AA>American> 9AA Segovia GAME Hawk White (Teerlinck) Time changed