Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Louviers, DUPONT 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>AA>American> Warriors Inferno (Hoefs) GAME 11AA Contreraz 5/20  JH 
Parker, CHALLENGER 3 (TURF) 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>AA>National> 13U AA Stevens GAME Hawk Royal (Seitz) Date Change, schedule conflict  JS 
 Sat 06/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Centennial, Willow Creek #1 3:30p 5:15p  >Baseball>AA>National> 7U AA Sprague GAME Bruins Red (Schmela) 7AA American Playoffs   
Centennial, Willow Creek #2 1:45p 3:30p  >Baseball>AA>National> Raptors Electric (Walker) GAME 7U AA Muth/Crowe 7AA National Playoffs  KW 
Littleton, SOUTHBRIDGE 3:30p 5:15p  >Baseball>AA>National> 7AA Stevens GAME Raptors Titanium (Underdahl) 7AA National Playoffs  DS 
5:15p 7:00p  >Baseball>AA>National> 7AA Rullo GAME Raptors Titanium (Underdahl) 7AA National Playoffs  ML 
Parker, CHALLENGER 2 (TURF) 6:00p 8:00p  >Baseball>AA>American> Hawk Navy (Roach) Game 12 AA Reyes 12AA American Playoffs  KM 
Parker, CHALLENGER 3 (TURF) 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>AA>American> 9AA Segovia GAME Bear Creek Aztecs (Vasquez) 9AA American Playoffs  JV 
2:00p 4:00p  >Baseball>AA>American> 9AA Segovia GAME Thunder Navy (Szczukowski) 9AA American Playoffs  DS 
 Sun 06/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, DCFG 2 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>AA>National> 10U AA Crowley GAME Chatfield Chargers (Davis) 10AA National Playoffs - reschedule from 6/15  RD 
11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>AA>National> 10U AA Crowley GAME Raptors Black (Schween) 10AA National Playoffs - reschedule from 6/15  RS 
Centennial, Willow Creek #1 9:00a 10:45a  >Baseball>AA>National> 8U AA Zimmerman GAME Bruins Red (Poolman)  8AA National Playoffs  DS 
10:45a 12:30p  >Baseball>AA>National> 8U AA Zimmerman GAME Raptors Titanium (Decker)  8AA National Playoffs  DS 
Highlands Ranch, HR Falcon #2 11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>AA>American> Warriors Scarlet (Johnson) GAME 9AA Segovia 9AA American Playoffs  TJ 
1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>AA>American> 9AA Segovia GAME Warriors Silver (Newgent) 9AA American Playoffs  DS 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #1 9:00a 10:45a  >Baseball>AA>National> 7AA Stevens GAME 7U AA Muth/Crowe 7AA National Playoffs  DS 
10:45a 12:30p  >Baseball>AA>National> Bruins Royal (Ellsworth) GAME 7U AA Muth/Crowe 7AA National Playoffs  PC 
12:30p 2:15p  >Baseball>AA>National> 7AA Rullo GAME Warriors Scarlet (Lord) 7AA National Playoffs  DS 
2:15p 4:00p  >Baseball>AA>National> Warriors Scarlet (Lord) GAME 7U AA Muth/Crowe 7AA National Playoffs  PC 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #3 9:00a 10:45a  >Baseball>AA>National> 7U AA Sprague GAME Hawk Navy (Simmons) 7AA American Playoffs  BS 
Littleton, WRITERS VISTA 9:00a 10:45a  >Baseball>AA>American> Bruins Black (Stolze) GAME 8 AA Camarillo 8AA American Playoffs  PC 
Parker, CHALLENGER 2 (TURF) 3:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>AA>American> Raptors Silver (Duffy) GAME 12 AA Reyes 12AA American Playoffs  JBR