Home
Sponsored By:   Dick's Sporting Goods
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=SPARTANYOUTHCLUB.COM
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Englewood, CORNERSTONE 2 7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>AA>National> 12 AA - Anderson GAME Columbine Rebels (Knight) field change only  JA 
Parker, CHALLENGER 1 (TURF) 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>AA>National> 13U AA Stevens GAME Warriors Platinum (Dougherty)    
 Tue 05/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Golden Eagle Park 5:00p 6:15p  >Boys Lacrosse> U8 - Dana Stifter Practice  Practice   
Englewood, CORNERSTONE 1 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>AAA/Majors> Warriors Elite Vipers (Lytle) GAME 14 AAA Behrendt 14 National Playoffs   
7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>AAA/Majors> Khaos Naturals GAME 14 AAA - Van Luit 14 American Playoffs   
 Thu 05/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Golden Eagle Park 5:00p 6:15p  >Boys Lacrosse> U8 - Dana Stifter Practice     
 Fri 05/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Centennial, deKovend 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>AA>American> 9AA Segovia GAME Warriors Fire (Branam) field change only  MB 
Parker, SALISBURY 1 7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>AA>National> 10U AA Crowley GAME Warriors Red (Miller)   LC 
 Sat 05/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Centennial, Homestead #1 12:30p 2:15p  >Baseball>AA>National> Bruins Black (Kenz) GAME 7U AA Muth/Crowe   DK 
Centennial, Homestead #2 9:00a 10:45a  >Baseball>AA>American> 8 AA Camarillo GAME Warriors Crimson (Wineland)   JW 
10:45a 12:30p  >Baseball>AA>American> Bruins Black (Stolze) GAME 8 AA Camarillo 4/28 Newton1  CS 
Centennial, Willow Creek #2 12:30p 2:15p  >Baseball>AA>National> 8U AA Zimmerman GAME Thunder White (Swann)   BL 
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #2 10:45a 12:30p  >Baseball>AA>National> Hawk Orange (Dennis) GAME 7U AA Sprague   BS 
12:30p 2:15p  >Baseball>AA>National> Hawk Blue (Wright) GAME 7U AA Sprague   BS 
4:00p 5:45p  >Baseball>AA>National> Raptors Titanium (Underdahl) GAME 7AA Stevens    
Highlands Ranch, Northridge Park #3 10:45a 12:30p  >Baseball>AA>National> Hawk Navy (Kirgan) GAME 7AA Rullo    
12:30p 2:15p  >Baseball>AA>National> Hawk Blue (Gorman) GAME 7AA Rullo   GG 
Littleton, LINDERER. 3:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>AA>National> Eagles Green (Abramson) GAME 13U AA Stevens   SA 
Lone Tree, Prairie Sky Park 9:00a 11:00a  >Baseball>AA>American> 12 AA Reyes GAME Warriors Iron (Meier) field change only   
 Sun 05/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Centennial, Homestead #1 2:30p 4:15p  >Baseball>AA>National> 7U AA Muth/Crowe GAME Raptors Electric (Walker)   PC 
Centennial, Homestead #2 12:45p 2:30p  >Baseball>AA>National> 7AA Stevens GAME Bruins Red (Schmela)    
Centennial, Willow Creek #2 11:00a 12:30p  >Baseball>AA>National> Eagles Green (Serafin) GAME 8U AA Zimmerman Field Change/Time Change   
Denver, Jackie Robinson #1 1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>AA>American> Bear Creek Aztecs (Vasquez) GAME 9AA Segovia field change only   
Denver, Jackie Robinson #2 3:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>AA>National> 10U AA Crowley GAME Hawk Orange (Kirgan) field change only  CK 
Denver, Jackie Robinson #3 11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>AA>American> 11AA Schreiner GAME Warriors Crimson (Mitchell) field change only   
1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>AA>National> 12 AA - Anderson GAME Warriors Red (Lofstedt) field change only  JA 
3:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>AA>National> 11 AA - Zimmerman GAME Hawk Blue (Odden) field change only  JO 
Littleton, KE 4. 4:00p 6:00p  >Baseball>AA>American> 11AA Contreraz GAME Thunder White (Long) Date change, Time change    
Parker, SALISBURY 2 12:00p 2:00p  >Baseball>AA>American> Hawk Orange (Bernal) GAME 12 AA Reyes