Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Englewood, CORNERSTONE 1 7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>AAA/Majors> 14 AAA Behrendt Game CO Select 13U (Kretzer) From 3/5 CSP1  RB 
Englewood, Dove Valley N 7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>AA>National> 11 AA - Zimmerman GAME Chatfield Chargers (Kelly)   TK 
Englewood, Dove Valley S 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>AA>National> 12 AA - Anderson GAME Raptors Titanium (McSweeny)   JA 
7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>AA>American> 11AA Schreiner GAME Thunder White (Long)    
Lakewood, Schaefer #5 7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>AAA/Majors> Columbine Rebels (Brusca) GAME 14 AAA - Van Luit From 3/5 SAC5   
Louviers, DUPONT 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>AA>American> Warriors Crimson (Mitchell) GAME 11AA Contreraz   LM 
Parker, SALISBURY 1 7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>AA>National> 10U AA Crowley GAME Hawk White (Gehrke)   DG 
 Tue 04/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, ASP C3 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>AAA/Majors> 14 AAA - Van Luit GAME Warriors Elite Chaos (Horton)   GH 
Aurora, ASP C4 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>AAA/Majors> 14 AAA Behrendt GAME Thunder Cubs (Welbourn)   DW 
Aurora, Golden Eagle Park 5:00p 6:15p  >Boys Lacrosse> U8 - Dana Stifter Practice  Practice is cancelled on advise of APD  DS 
 Wed 04/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, ASP C2 7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>AAA/Majors> 14 AAA - Van Luit GAME Columbine Rebels (Fischer) Field Change - From 3/6 CSP1   
Aurora, ASP C3 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>AAA/Majors> 14 AAA Behrendt GAME Columbine Rebels (Valdez)   RB 
Aurora, Golden Eagle Park 5:00p 6:15p  >Boys Lacrosse> U8 - Dana Stifter Practice  Make up practice  DS 
 Thu 04/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Golden Eagle Park 5:00p 6:15p  >Boys Lacrosse> U8 - Dana Stifter Practice    DS 
 Fri 04/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Englewood, Dove Valley N 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>AA>American> 9AA Segovia GAME Thunder Navy (Szczukowski)   
 Sat 04/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora Sports Park #50 10:15a 11:15a  >Boys Lacrosse> DLC Homans Game U11 - Abe Cabuag    
11:30a 12:30p  >Boys Lacrosse> U14 Mike Bensinger Game DLC McCarthy   RG 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys Lacrosse> U-14 Miles Game SSPRD White    
3:15p 4:15p  >Boys Lacrosse> U12-Greg Mellinger Game Ft. Collins McGregor   GM 
Aurora Sports Park #52 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Lacrosse> U09 - Gus Place Game DLC Vinton   GM 
10:15a 11:15a  >Boys Lacrosse> U10- Craig Hogan Game DLC Kern   GM 
11:30a 12:30p  >Boys Lacrosse> U10-Dave Liley Game DLC Campbell   GM 
12:45p 1:45p  >Boys Lacrosse> U09 - Gus Place Game Coyotes Hefele   TS 
2:00p 3:00p  >Boys Lacrosse> U10- Mannix Game Warriors Hirshorn   KC 
3:15p 4:15p  >Boys Lacrosse> U14-James Fogle Game Warriors Case   GM 
Aurora, Highline 2 11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>AA>American> 11AA Contreraz GAME Warriors Iron (Johnson)   SJ 
1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>AA>American> 12 AA Reyes GAME Hawk Blue (Livran)   DL 
Castle Rock, DCFG 3 3:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>AA>National> Raptors Black (Schween) GAME 10U AA Crowley   LC 
David Lorenz Field #5 11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Lacrosse> SSPRD Berry Game U11 - Derek Herman   GM 
3:30p 4:30p  >Boys Lacrosse> Hawks Crosbie Game U11 -Ryan Robichaud   GM 
Dekovend Park # 1 12:45p 1:45p  >Boys Lacrosse> Thunder Fulkerson Game U13- Sean Kynor   GM 
Centennial, Homestead #1 9:00a 10:45a  >Baseball>AA>National> 7AA Stevens GAME Warriors Red (Tobler)    
Centennial, NEWTON 1 9:00a 10:45a  >Baseball>AA>National> Bruins Royal (Ellsworth) GAME 7AA Rullo    
Centennial, NEWTON 2 10:45a 12:30p  >Baseball>AA>National> 8U AA Zimmerman GAME Raptors Titanium (Decker)   CD 
Centennial, Willow Creek #1 12:30p 2:15p  >Baseball>AA>National> Raptors Black (Dodson) GAME 7U AA Sprague   BS 
2:15p 4:00p  >Baseball>AA>National> 7U AA Muth/Crowe GAME Warriors Scarlet (Lord)   PC 
Willow Creek North #5 10:15a 11:15a  >Boys Lacrosse> Creek Hoffman Game U12 - Brian Wyman   DN 
Cranmer #1 (NE corner) 12:45p 1:45p  >Girls Lacrosse> Spartans 2026 Godwin Game 2026 DLC Gianfrate   CM 
2:00p 3:10p  >Girls Lacrosse> Spartans 2026 Godwin Game Stampede 2026 Romano   CM 
Englewood, CORNERSTONE 1 1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>AA>National> Thunder Silver (DiStefano) GAME 11 AA - Zimmerman   MD 
Englewood, CVA 1 4:00p 5:00p  >Volleyball> 2nd Grade - Melton GAME Hawk Orange (Ingham)   SG 
Englewood, CVA 2 5:00p 6:00p  >Volleyball> 5th Grade - Becker GAME Warriors Black (Cuddie)   SG 
7:00p 8:00p  >Volleyball> 5th Grade - Miller GAME Warriors White (Salcedo)   SG 
Englewood, CVA 3 3:00p 4:00p  >Volleyball> 4th Grade - Rafferty GAME 4th Grade - Roberts   SG 
Maple Grove 1:40p 2:40p  >Girls Lacrosse> Spartans 2023 Bieker Game Rattlers- Cooper    
2:40p 3:40p  >Girls Lacrosse> Storm 2023 McClure Game Spartans 2023 Bieker   RM 
David A. Lorenz #2  9:00a 10:10a  >Girls Lacrosse> Stampede 2024 Lercara Game Spartans 2024 Bieker/Kenna   CM 
David A. Lorenz #6 3:10p 4:20p  >Girls Lacrosse> Stampede 2028 Weissert Game Spartans 2028 Mellinger   CM 
Highlands Ranch, HR Falcon #1 2:15p 4:00p  >Baseball>AA>American> 8 AA Camarillo GAME Warriors Black (Conway)   TC 
Plum Valley Park 10:15a 11:15a  >Boys Lacrosse> Hawks Meyers Game U7 - Thomas   PM 
11:30a 12:30p  >Boys Lacrosse> Warriors Atwood Game U7- Brandon Rinnan   KC 
3:00p 4:00p  >Boys Lacrosse> Warriors Schottler Game U8 - Dana Stifter   KC 
Highlands Ranch, Redstone Flat Irons 11:00a 1:00p  >Baseball>AA>National> Warriors Red (Lofstedt) GAME 12 AA - Anderson   JA 
Highlands Ranch, Redstone Red Rocks 1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>AA>American> Warriors Inferno (Hoefs) GAME 11AA Schreiner    
Highlands Ranch, Redstone Roxborough 1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>AA>American> Warriors Scarlet (Johnson) GAME 9AA Segovia    
Littleton, Easton Park #12 1:00p 2:00p  >Girls Lacrosse> Aspen Girls 2025 Game Spartans 2025 Liley   CM 
Powderhorn Park West 10:15a 11:15a  >Boys Lacrosse> Coyotes Fox Game U10 - Laska   GM 
Bayou Gulch 1:00p 2:00p  >Boys Lacrosse> Hawk Mcintyre Game U12- Beall   SM 
3:45p 4:45p  >Boys Lacrosse> Hawks Matson Game U13- Likens   GM 
Parker, SALISBURY 3 1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>AA>National> 13U AA Stevens GAME Eagles White (Shaw)   JS