Home
Sponsored By:   Dick's Sporting Goods
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=SPARTANYOUTHCLUB.COM
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 04/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, ASP C3 5:30p 7:30p  >Baseball>AAA/Majors> Khaos Naturals GAME 14 AAA - Van Luit    
7:30p 9:30p  >Baseball>AAA/Majors> Columbine Rebels (Fischer) GAME 14 AAA - Van Luit From 4/8 CSP1   
Castle Rock, Douglas County High Scho 5:30p 7:00p  >Boys Lacrosse> U8 - Dana Stifter Practice  Practice  DS 
 Thu 04/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Golden Eagle Park 5:00p 6:15p  >Boys Lacrosse> U8 - Dana Stifter Practice  Cancelled due to wet fields  DS 
 Sat 04/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Aurora Sports Park F 50 10:10a 11:20a  >Girls Lacrosse> Spartans 2025 Liley Game LYS 2025 Searle   CA 
Aurora, Aurora Sports Pk Turf 4 1:15p 2:15p  >Boys Lacrosse> U12 - Brian Wyman Game DLC Focht   GM 
2:15p 3:15p  >Boys Lacrosse> DLC Case/Hackley Game U8 - Dana Stifter   DS 
3:30p 4:30p  >Boys Lacrosse> U10 - Laska Game Hawks Wilford   BW 
4:30p 5:30p  >Boys Lacrosse> U12- Beall Game Raptors Taylor   GM 
David Lorenz Field #5 8:30a 9:30a  >Boys Lacrosse> SSPRD Cavey Game U13- Sean Kynor   GM 
David Lorenz Field #6 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Lacrosse> SSPRD Tuchy Game U7- Brandon Rinnan   GM 
10:15a 11:15a  >Boys Lacrosse> U7 - Thomas Game Raptors Cain   GM 
Cranmer #1 (NE corner) 12:30p 1:40p  >Girls Lacrosse> 2028 DLC Amaro Game Spartans 2028 Mellinger   CM 
Cranmer Park #3 (NW) 9:00a 10:10a  >Girls Lacrosse> DLC 2023 Pardun/Overbeck  Game Spartans 2023 Bieker   CM 
Jefferson Square Park 12:45p 1:45p  >Boys Lacrosse> DLC Sanger Game U10-Dave Liley   GM 
Rosamond Park 1 11:00a 12:00p  >Boys Lacrosse> DLC Campbell Game U10- Mannix   GM 
1:15p 2:15p  >Boys Lacrosse> DLC Burstein Game U11 -Ryan Robichaud   GM 
Englewood, CVA 1 2:00p 3:00p  >Volleyball> Thunder Navy (Fedderson) GAME 2nd Grade - Melton   SG 
Englewood, CVA 2 3:00p 4:00p  >Volleyball> 4th Grade - Roberts GAME Hawk Orange (Cliff)   SG 
5:00p 6:00p  >Volleyball> Hawk Orange (Wren) GAME 5th Grade - Miller   SG 
7:00p 8:00p  >Volleyball> Creek Blue (Skeehan) GAME 5th Grade - Becker   SG 
Englewood, CVA 3 2:00p 3:00p  >Volleyball> Hawk Navy (Roenfeldt) GAME 4th Grade - Rafferty   SG 
3:00p 4:00p  >Volleyball> Creek Blue (Krier) GAME 4th Grade - Rafferty   SG 
 Sun 04/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, DCFG 1 3:00p 5:00p  >Baseball>AA>American> Warriors Black (Sunstrom) GAME 12 AA Reyes   JS 
David Lorenz Field #2 8:30a 9:30a  >Boys Lacrosse> SSPRD Simmons Game U10 - Laska   GM 
David Lorenz Field #6 1:45p 2:45p  >Boys Lacrosse> SSPRD Cary Game U12- Beall   GM 
MLK Rec Center 12:45p 1:45p  >Boys Lacrosse> City Lax Pendleton Game U14-James Fogle 3/23  GM 
Rosamond Park 2 10:15a 11:15a  >Boys Lacrosse> Creek Pyle Game U10- Mannix   GM 
3:15p 4:15p  >Boys Lacrosse> SSPRD Cavey Game U13- Sean Kynor   GM 
4:30p 5:30p  >Boys Lacrosse> DLC Vince Game U13- Sean Kynor   GM 
Rosamond Park 3 11:30a 12:30p  >Boys Lacrosse> DLC Bergmann Game U7 - Thomas   GM 
12:45p 1:45p  >Boys Lacrosse> U7 - Thomas Game U7 United Buchanan   GM 
Denver, Rosamond Park 4 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Lacrosse> U12-Greg Mellinger Game Raptors Hopkins   GM 
10:15a 11:15a  >Boys Lacrosse> U14 Mike Bensinger Game Creek Smail   GM 
11:15a 12:15p  >Boys Lacrosse> U12-Greg Mellinger Game Warriors Edwards    
12:30p 1:30p  >Boys Lacrosse> U12 - Brian Wyman Game Raptors Dawson    
1:30p 2:30p  >Boys Lacrosse> U11 - Abe Cabuag Game MSC Sanders   AC 
2:30p 3:30p  >Boys Lacrosse> U-14 Miles Game Steinke Green   GM 
Highland Heritage Park  2:00p 3:00p  >Boys Lacrosse> Warriors Allison Game U13- Likens    
Highlands Ranch, HR Falcon #1 2:30p 4:15p  >Baseball>AA>National> 8U AA Zimmerman GAME Hawk Blue (Burke)   CB 
Highlands Ranch, HR Falcon #2 12:45p 2:30p  >Baseball>AA>American> Hawk Silver (Storevik) GAME 8 AA Camarillo   AS 
Littleton, Easton Regional Park #11 2:00p 3:00p  >Boys Lacrosse> Coyotes Miner Game U11 - Derek Herman   T S 
Littleton, LINDERER. 1:00p 3:00p  >Baseball>AA>National> Bruins Black (Long) GAME 13U AA Stevens   KL 
Littleton, SOUTHBRIDGE 12:45p 2:30p  >Baseball>AA>National> 7U AA Sprague GAME 7AA Stevens Field closure  BS 
2:30p 4:15p  >Baseball>AA>National> 7AA Rullo GAME 7U AA Muth/Crowe Field closure   
Bayou Gulch 9:00a 10:00a  >Boys Lacrosse> Hawks Farrington Game U8 - Dana Stifter   DS 
10:15a 11:15a  >Boys Lacrosse> Hawks Spain Game U10-Dave Liley   DS