Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Aurora Frontier K-8 6:30p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 81 Brown Practice    SB 
Aurora, Canyon Creek ES 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Girls> 30 Leu-Pierre Practice    SB 
7:30p 8:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 52 Willsea Practice    SB 
Aurora, Fox Ridge MS AUX 6:30p 8:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 McIntosh Practice    SB 
8:00p 9:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 72 Cameron Practice    SB 
Aurora, Fox Ridge MS L1/L2 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 71 Underwood Practice    SB 
7:45p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Woodruff Practice    SB 
Aurora, Rolling Hills ES 6:15p 9:00p  >Basketball>Girls> 50 Vigil Practice    SB 
Centennial, Creekside ES 6:15p 7:30a  >Basketball>Division 2> 42 Morris Practice    SB 
7:30p 8:45a  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Owens Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Girls> 40 Anfield Practice    SB 
7:30p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Ullmann Practice    SB 
Centennial, Mountain Vista ES 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 42 Valencia Practice    SB 
7:30p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Valencia Practice    SB 
 Tue 01/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Centennial, Red Hawk Ridge ES 6:15p 8:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 32 Matute Practice    SB 
aurora, Black Forest Hills ES 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Stifter Practice    SB 
7:30p 8:45p  >Basketball>Girls> 50 Mosby Practice    SB 
Aurora, Laredo MS (AUX) 6:15p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 42 Harkness Practice    SB 
aurora, Laredo MS (L1/L2) 6:15p 9:00p  >Basketball>Girls> 60 Graves Practice    SB 
Aurora, Liberty MS (AUX) 7:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 61 Weathersby Practice    SB 
aurora, Liberty MS (L1/L2) 7:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 71 Crandall Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Girls> 40 Waymire Practice    SB 
7:30p 8:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 52 Heller Practice    SB 
Centennial, Red Hawk Ridge ES 6:00p 7:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Salazar Practice    DS 
 Wed 01/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Canyon Creek ES 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Girls> 30 Leu-Pierre Practice    SB 
7:30p 8:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 52 Willsea Practice    SB 
Aurora, Rolling Hills ES 6:15p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 32 Hannon Practice    SB 
Centennial, Creekside ES 6:15p 7:30a  >Basketball>Division 2> 42 Morris Practice    SB 
7:30p 8:45a  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Owens Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Girls> 40 Anfield Practice 40 Anfield   SB 
7:30p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Ullmann Practice    SB 
Centennial, Mountain Vista ES 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 42 Valencia Practice    SB 
7:30p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Valencia Practice    SB 
Centennial, Red Hawk Ridge ES 6:15p 8:00p  >Basketball>Girls> 50 Vigil Practice    SB 
 Thu 01/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Centennial, Red Hawk Ridge ES 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Stifter Practice    SB 
Aurora, Buffalo Trail Elementary 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 42 Humphrey Practice    DS 
Aurora, Falcon Creek MS (N) 6:15p 9:15p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Tucker Practice    SB 
aurora, Falcon Creek MS (S) 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Cabuag Practice    SB 
7:45p 9:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Allen Practice    SB 
Aurora, Horizon MS (S) 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 42 Valencia Practice    SB 
8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Valencia Practice    SB 
Aurora, Liberty MS (AUX) 7:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 72 Crow Practice    SB 
aurora, Liberty MS (L1/L2) 7:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 72 Beidler Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Girls> 40 Waymire Practice    SB 
7:30p 8:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 52 Heller Practice    SB 
Centennial, Red Hawk Ridge ES 6:00p 7:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Salazar Practice    DS 
 Fri 02/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Falcon Creek MS (N) 6:30p 9:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Laughlin Practice    SB 
Aurora, Fox Ridge MS AUX 6:30p 8:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 McIntosh Practice    SB 
8:00p 9:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 72 Cameron Practice    SB 
Aurora, Fox Ridge MS L1/L2 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 71 Underwood Practice    SB 
7:45p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Woodruff Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endeavor Academy 6:15p 7:15p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Stifter GAME Thunder White (Everett 2)    
7:15p 8:15p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Salazar GAME Warriors Cardinal (Weller)   JS 
8:15p 9:15p  >Basketball>Division 2> 32 Matute GAME Hawks Navy (Osse)    
Englewood, Colorados Finest South 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 32 Hannon GAME Warriors Black (McDonald)    
 Sat 02/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Laredo Middle East Gym 8:00a 9:00a  >Basketball>Girls> 40 Waymire GAME Eagles Green (Gibson)   RG 
9:00a 10:00a  >Basketball>Division 2> 42 Valencia GAME Creek Blue (Masoni)   EV 
10:00a 11:00a  >Basketball>Division 2> 42 Morris GAME Creek Red (Franklin)   KAM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 52 Willsea GAME Creek Blue (Reilly)    
12:00p 1:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Cabuag GAME Creek Blue (Oneal)   AC 
1:00p 2:00p  >Basketball>Girls> 50 Mosby GAME 60 Graves    
Aurora, Laredo Middle West Gym 8:00a 9:00a  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Allen Game Creek Blue (Hansen)   LR 
9:00a 10:00a  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 McIntosh GAME Warriors Crimson (Hayes)    
10:00a 11:00a  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Valencia GAME Warriors Chrome (Snow)   EV 
11:00a 12:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 72 Crow GAME Raptors Black (Coates)   J A 
12:00p 1:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 81 Ulitizky GAME 81 Brown   DS 
Castle Pines, American Academy 3:00p 4:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Raptors Black (Perry) GAME 42 Humphrey   J A 
4:00p 5:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Raptors Green (Greene) Game 42 Harkness   GH 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 8:30a 10:30a  >Basketball>K-1> K1 Lienert Game K1 Valencia Practice/Game  SB 
10:30a 12:30p  >Basketball>K-1> K1 Johnson Game K1 Freeman Practice/Game  SB 
Centennial, Powell Middle School 11:00a 12:00p  >Basketball>Girls> Thunder Silver (Johnston) GAME 50 Vigil    
4:00p 5:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Thunder Silver (Mackendrick) GAME 82 Laughlin    
Denver, St Johns School 10:15a 11:15a  >Basketball>Division 2> Eagles Green (Tapia) GAME 72 Beidler   GB 
Greenwood Village, West Middle South Gym 9:00a 10:00a  >Basketball>Division 1> Creek Blue (Ransom) Game 71 Underwood   RU 
Highlands Ranch, Cresthill Middle School 1:00p 2:00p  >Basketball>Girls> Warriors Black (Abeyta) GAME 40 Anfield   BA 
3:00p 4:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> Warriors Black (Bilby) GAME 51 Ullmann   MB 
Highlands Ranch, Mountain Ridge Middle 1:00p 2:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> Warriors Black (Thenell) GAME 61 Weathersby    
2:00p 3:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Warriors Silver (VanDerSchouw) GAME 62 Tucker   MV 
Highlands Ranch, Rocky Heights Middle 3:00p 4:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Warriors Red (Smith) GAME 82 Woodruff   CS 
Parker, PFH #2 (Yellow/Green) 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 71 Crandall Game Hawks Orange (Lawrence)   KL 
Parker, Sierra Middle School 1:00p 2:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Hawks Orange (Kyle) GAME 52 Heller   RH 
5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Hawks White (Vogt) GAME 62 Owens    
6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Hawks Blue (Himango) GAME 72 Cameron   RH