Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 12/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Altitude Elementary 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 32 Salazar Practice    SB 
Aurora, Black Forest Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Girls> 30 Kohne Practice    DS 
Aurora, Coyote Hills ES 6:15p 8:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Kroeker Practice    SB 
Aurora, Fox Ridge MS AUX 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 52 Harkness Practice    SB 
Aurora, Fox Ridge MS L1/L2 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 61 Cabuag Practice    SB 
Aurora, Infinity Middle School 6:30p 8:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Valencia Practice    SB 
8:00p 9:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 72 Valencia Practice    SB 
Aurora, Liberty MS (AUX) 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Beidler Practice    SB 
7:45p 9:15p  >Basketball>Division 1> 81 Underwood Practice    SB 
aurora, Liberty MS (L1/L2) 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Heller Practice    SB 
aurora, Sky Vista MS (M1/M2) 6:15p 9:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 72 McIntosh Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Anfield Practice    SB 
7:45p 9:15p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Morphew Practice    SB 
 Tue 12/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Aurora, Antelope Ridge E 6:15p 8:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Brown Practice    SB 
Centennial, Creekside ES 6:15p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 42- Hughes Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 41 Morris Practice    SB 
7:45p 9:15p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Morris Practice    SB 
 Wed 12/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Black Forest Elementary 6:30p 8:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 32 Martell Practice    SB 
Aurora, Infinity Middle School 6:30p 8:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Valencia Practice    SB 
8:00p 9:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 72 Valencia Practice    SB 
Aurora, Liberty MS (AUX) 6:30p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 81 Crandall Practice    SB 
aurora, Liberty MS (L1/L2) 6:30p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Cameron Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 8:30p  >Basketball>Division 1> 31 Bradley Practice    SB 
 Thu 12/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Aurora, Antelope Ridge E 6:15p 8:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Freeman Practice    SB 
Centennial, Creekside ES 6:15p 7:15p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22-Gearity Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 41 Morris Practice    SB 
7:45p 9:15p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Morris Practice    SB 
 Fri 12/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Altitude Elementary 6:30p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 52 Garlock Practice    SB 
aurora, Falcon Creek MS (S) 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Beidler Practice    SB 
8:00p 9:30p  >Basketball>Division 1> 81 Underwood Practice    SB 
aurora, Liberty MS (L1/L2) 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Heller Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Anfield Practice    SB 
7:45p 9:15p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Morphew Practice    SB 
 Sat 12/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, Aspen View Academy_ 1:00p 2:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> Raptors Blue (OConnor) GAME 51 Anfield   MD 
4:00p 5:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Raptors Green (Smith) GAME 62 Heller   MD 
Englewood, Colorados Finest South 11:00a 12:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> Creek Blue (Rudden) GAME 31 Bradley   MD 
12:00p 1:00p  >Basketball>Girls> Creek Red (Hamilton) GAME 30 Kohne   MD 
4:00p 5:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Thunder Platinum (Watson) GAME 22 Freeman   MD 
Greenwood Village, West Middle South Gym 9:00a 10:00a  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Cameron GAME Hawks Orange (Moreno)   MD 
10:00a 11:00a  >Basketball>Division 1> Thunder White (Lowe) GAME 51 Morris   MD 
11:00a 12:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Morris GAME Warriors Fire (Johnson)   MD 
12:00p 1:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 52 Harkness GAME Hawks Blue (Stavenger)   MD 
1:00p 2:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Brown GAME Hawks Blue (Hobbs)   MD 
Highlands Ranch, Ben Franklin Academy 2:30p 3:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 42- Hughes GAME Warriors Red (Wase)   MD 
Highlands Ranch, Cresthill Middle School 11:30a 12:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Beidler GAME Warriors Iron (Mapp)   MD 
12:30p 1:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> Hawks Navy (Moore) GAME 82 Beidler   MD 
Highlands Ranch, Mountain Ridge Middle 11:30a 12:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> Warriors Black (Yutzy) GAME 22 Kroeker   MD 
1:30p 2:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> Warriors Platinum (Sanchez) GAME 52 Garlock   MD 
Highlands Ranch, Rocky Heights Middle 3:30p 4:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 32 Salazar GAME Warriors Chrome (Waxman)   MD 
Littleton, Collegiate Academy_ 3:00p 4:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 32 Martell GAME Thunder White (Scholl)   MD 
6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22-Gearity GAME SJSA Red (Bussman)   MD 
Littleton, Deer Creek MS 4:00p 5:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 81 Crandall GAME Thunder Navy (Acker)   MD 
6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Thunder Navy (Chapman) GAME 72 McIntosh   MD 
Littleton, Ken Caryl Middle 9:00a 10:00a  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Valencia GAME SJSA Red (Cronkrite)   MD 
10:00a 11:00a  >Basketball>Division 2> Hawks Navy (Davis) GAME 72 Valencia   MD 
11:00a 12:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 72 Valencia GAME Raptors Lime (Batta)   MD 
4:00p 5:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> Hawks Orange (Snow) GAME 41 Morris   MD 
5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 41 Morris GAME Thunder Silver (Astorga)   MD 
9:00p 10:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> Raptors Yellow (Burgess) GAME 81 Underwood   MD 
Parker, Sierra Middle School 1:00p 2:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> Hawks Orange (Vigil) GAME 61 Cabuag   MD 
2:00p 3:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> Hawks White (Hutchings) GAME 61 Cabuag   MD