Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 12/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Altitude Elementary 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 32 Salazar Practice    SB 
Aurora, Black Forest Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Girls> 30 Kohne Practice    DS 
Aurora, Coyote Hills ES 6:15p 8:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Kroeker Practice    SB 
Aurora, Fox Ridge MS AUX 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 52 Harkness Practice    SB 
Aurora, Fox Ridge MS L1/L2 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 61 Cabuag Practice    SB 
Aurora, Liberty MS (AUX) 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Beidler Practice    SB 
7:45p 9:15p  >Basketball>Division 1> 81 Underwood Practice    SB 
aurora, Liberty MS (L1/L2) 6:15p 9:15p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Heller Practice    SB 
aurora, Sky Vista MS (M1/M2) 6:15p 9:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 72 McIntosh Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Anfield Practice    SB 
7:45p 9:15p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Morphew Practice    SB 
 Tue 12/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Aurora, Antelope Ridge E 6:15p 8:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Brown Practice    SB 
Centennial, Creekside ES 6:15p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 42- Hughes Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 41 Morris Practice    SB 
7:45p 9:15p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Morris Practice    SB 
 Wed 12/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Altitude Elementary 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 32 Salazar Practice    SB 
Aurora, Black Forest Elementary 6:30p 8:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 32 Martell Practice    SB 
Aurora, Infinity Middle School 6:30p 8:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Valencia Practice    SB 
8:00p 9:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 72 Valencia Practice    SB 
Aurora, Liberty MS (AUX) 6:30p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 81 Crandall Practice    SB 
aurora, Liberty MS (L1/L2) 6:30p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Cameron Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 8:30p  >Basketball>Division 1> 31 Bradley Practice    SB 
 Thu 12/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Aurora, Antelope Ridge E 6:15p 8:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Freeman Practice    SB 
Centennial, Creekside ES 6:15p 7:15p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22-Gearity Practice    SB 
 Fri 12/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Altitude Elementary 6:30p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 52 Garlock Practice    SB 
aurora, Falcon Creek MS (S) 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Beidler Practice    SB 
8:00p 9:30p  >Basketball>Division 1> 81 Underwood Practice    SB 
Aurora, Infinity Middle School 6:30p 8:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Valencia Practice    SB 
8:00p 9:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 72 Valencia Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Anfield Practice    SB 
7:45p 9:15p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Morphew Practice    SB 
 Sat 12/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Laredo Middle East Gym 9:00a 10:00a  >Basketball>Division 2> 22-Gearity GAME 22 Freeman   MD 
10:00a 11:00a  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Brown GAME 22 Kroeker   MD 
11:00a 12:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 31 Bradley GAME Creek Red (Fiedler)   MD 
12:00p 1:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 32 Salazar GAME Hawks White (McCullough)   MD 
1:00p 2:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Hawks White (Vigil) GAME 42- Hughes   MD 
Aurora, Laredo Middle West Gym 9:00a 10:00a  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Heller GAME SJSA Black (Castro)   MD 
10:00a 11:00a  >Basketball>Division 2> 72 McIntosh GAME Creek Blue (Jiner)   MD 
11:00a 12:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 81 Underwood GAME Warriors Inferno (Neira)   MD 
12:00p 1:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Cameron GAME Hawks Blue (Himango)   MD 
2:00p 3:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Raptors Blue (OConnor) GAME 52 Harkness   MD 
Castle Rock, Aspen View Academy_ 10:00a 11:00a  >Basketball>Division 1> Raptors Green (Kliewer) GAME 51 Morris   MD 
11:00a 12:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> Thunder Platinum (Wing) GAME 41 Morris   MD 
Englewood, Colorados Finest North 10:00a 11:00a  >Basketball>Division 2> Eagles Black (TBD) GAME 32 Martell   MD 
11:00a 12:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 32 Martell GAME SJSA Blue (Bradley)   MD 
Greenwood Village, West Middle North Gym 11:00a 12:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> Creek Red (McKiever) GAME 81 Crandall   MD 
Highlands Ranch, Cresthill Middle School 12:30p 1:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> Warriors Fire (Wilson) GAME 82 Beidler   MD 
Highlands Ranch, Mountain Ridge Middle 11:30a 12:30p  >Basketball>Girls> Warriors Red (Goddard) GAME 30 Kohne   MD 
3:30p 4:30p  >Basketball>Division 1> Warriors Cardinal (Wisler) GAME 51 Anfield   MD 
Highlands Ranch, Rocky Heights Middle 10:30a 11:30a  >Basketball>Division 2> Warriors Chrome (Calahan) GAME 62 Morphew   MD 
12:30p 1:30p  >Basketball>Division 1> 61 Cabuag GAME Warriors Black (Bilby)   MD 
Littleton, Collegiate Academy_ 1:00p 2:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> SJSA Red (Heimbuck) GAME 52 Garlock   MD 
Littleton, Deer Creek MS 12:00p 1:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> Creek Blue (Hastedt) GAME 51 Valencia   MD 
1:00p 2:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> SJSA White (Wittig) GAME 72 Valencia   MD