Home
Sponsored By:   Dick's Sporting Goods
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=SPARTANYOUTHCLUB.COM
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 11/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Altitude Elementary 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 32 Salazar Practice    SB 
Aurora, Black Forest Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Girls> 30 Kohne Practice    DS 
Aurora, Coyote Hills ES 6:15p 8:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Kroeker Practice    SB 
Aurora, Infinity Middle School 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Valencia Practice  Scrimmage - Wear Black  EV 
7:45p 9:15p  >Basketball>Division 2> 72 Valencia Practice  Scrimmage - Wear Black  EV 
Aurora, Liberty MS (AUX) 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Beidler Practice    SB 
7:45p 9:15p  >Basketball>Division 1> 81 Underwood Practice    SB 
aurora, Liberty MS (L1/L2) 6:15p 9:15p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Heller Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Anfield Practice    SB 
7:45p 9:15p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Morphew Practice    SB 
 Tue 11/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Aurora, Antelope Ridge E 6:15p 8:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Brown Practice    SB 
Centennial, Creekside ES 6:15p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 42- Hughes Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 41 Morris Practice    SB 
7:45p 9:15p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Morris Practice    SB 
 Wed 11/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Altitude Elementary 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 32 Salazar Practice    SB 
Aurora, Black Forest Elementary 6:30p 8:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 32 Martell Practice    SB 
Aurora, Infinity Middle School 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Valencia Practice    EV 
7:45p 9:15p  >Basketball>Division 2> 72 Valencia Practice    EV 
Aurora, Liberty MS (AUX) 6:30p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 81 Crandall Practice    SB 
aurora, Liberty MS (L1/L2) 6:30p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Cameron Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 8:30p  >Basketball>Division 1> 31 Bradley Practice    SB 
 Thu 11/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Aurora, Antelope Ridge E 6:15p 8:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Freeman Practice    SB 
Centennial, Creekside ES 6:15p 7:15p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22-Gearity Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 41 Morris Practice    SB 
7:45p 9:15p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Morris Practice    SB 
 Fri 11/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Altitude Elementary 6:30p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 52 Garlock Practice    SB 
aurora, Falcon Creek MS (S) 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Beidler Practice    SB 
8:00p 9:30p  >Basketball>Division 1> 81 Underwood Practice    SB 
Aurora, Infinity Middle School 6:30p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 72 McIntosh Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Anfield Practice    SB 
7:45p 9:15p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Morphew Practice    SB 
 Sat 11/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Laredo Middle East Gym 9:00a 10:00a  >Basketball>Division 2> 22-Gearity GAME Hawks Orange (Foote)    
10:00a 11:00a  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Freeman GAME Warriors Cardinal (Weller)   JF 
11:00a 12:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Kroeker Game Raptors Black (Zentz)   JA 
12:00p 1:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Valencia Game Raptors Green (Kliewer)   JA 
1:00p 2:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Raptors Lime (Batta) GAME 72 Valencia   EV 
2:00p 3:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Brown GAME Creek Blue (Yatrakis)   RI 
3:00p 4:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 81 Underwood GAME Thunder Navy (Acker)    
4:00p 5:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Morphew GAME Warriors Iron (Johnson)   SJ 
5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Girls> 30 Kohne GAME Warriors Red (Goddard)   AK 
6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 32 Salazar GAME Creek White (Lee)    
Centennial, Powell Middle Main Gym 9:00a 10:00a  >Basketball>Division 1> Thunder Silver (Astorga) Game 41 Morris   CA 
11:00a 12:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> SJSA Red (Cronkrite) GAME 51 Morris   KM 
Greenwood Village, West Middle South Gym 12:00p 1:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 81 Crandall GAME SJSA Red (Fischer)    
1:00p 2:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> Raptors Yellow (Burgess) GAME 81 Crandall    
Littleton, Collegiate Academy_ 10:00a 11:00a  >Basketball>Division 2> SJSA White (Winters) GAME 82 Cameron   FW 
4:00p 5:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> Warriors Scarlet (Smith) GAME 51 Anfield    
Littleton, Deer Creek MS 5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Warriors Iron (Mapp) GAME 82 Beidler   GB 
Littleton, Ken Caryl Middle 11:00a 12:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> SJSA Red (Chavez) GAME 42- Hughes   SB 
3:00p 4:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> Hawks Orange (Gutierrez) GAME 31 Bradley   RB 
4:00p 5:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Hawks Orange (Hall) GAME 32 Martell   JH 
6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> SJSA Red (Barbee) GAME 61 Cabuag    
7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> SJSA Red (Gilloth) GAME 62 Heller   LG 
Parker, PFH #1 (Red/Blue) 7:30p 8:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 52 Garlock GAME Hawks White (Himango)   DG 
Parker, Sierra Middle School 3:00p 4:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Hawks Royal (Kellogg) GAME 72 McIntosh