Home
Sponsored By:   Dick's Sporting Goods
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=SPARTANYOUTHCLUB.COM
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Altitude Elementary 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 32 Salazar Practice    SB 
Aurora, Black Forest Elementary 6:30p 7:45p  >Basketball>Girls> 30 Kohne Practice    SB 
7:45p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 32 Martell Practice    SB 
Aurora, Coyote Hills ES 6:15p 8:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Kroeker Practice    SB 
Aurora, Fox Ridge MS AUX 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 52 Harkness Practice    SB 
Aurora, Fox Ridge MS L1/L2 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 61 Cabuag Practice    SB 
Aurora, Infinity Middle School 6:30p 8:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Valencia Practice    SB 
8:00p 9:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 72 Valencia Practice    SB 
Aurora, Liberty MS (AUX) 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Beidler Practice    SB 
7:45p 9:15p  >Basketball>Division 1> 81 Underwood Practice    SB 
aurora, Liberty MS (L1/L2) 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Heller Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Anfield Practice    SB 
 Tue 10/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Aurora, Antelope Ridge E 6:15p 8:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Brown Practice    SB 
Centennial, Creekside ES 6:15p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 42- Hughes Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 41 Morris Practice    SB 
7:45p 9:15p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Morris Practice    SB 
 Wed 10/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Altitude Elementary 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 32 Salazar Practice    SB 
Aurora, Aurora, Antelope Ridge E 6:15p 8:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Freeman Practice    SB 
Aurora, Infinity Middle School 6:30p 8:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Valencia Practice    SB 
8:00p 9:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 72 Valencia Practice    SB 
Aurora, Liberty MS (AUX) 6:30p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 81 Crandall Practice     
aurora, Liberty MS (L1/L2) 6:30p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Cameron Practice    SB 
Centennial, Creekside ES 6:15p 8:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22-Gearity Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 8:30p  >Basketball>Division 1> 31 Bradley Practice    SB 
 Thu 10/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Fox Ridge MS AUX 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 52 Harkness Practice    SB 
Aurora, Fox Ridge MS L1/L2 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 61 Cabuag Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 41 Morris Practice    SB 
7:45p 9:15p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Morris Practice    SB 
 Fri 11/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Altitude Elementary 6:30p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 52 Garlock Practice    SB 
aurora, Falcon Creek MS (S) 8:00p 9:30p  >Basketball>Division 1> 81 Underwood Practice    SB 
aurora, Liberty MS (L1/L2) 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Heller Practice    SB 
6:15p 8:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 72 McIntosh Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Anfield Practice    SB 
7:45p 9:15p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Morphew Practice    SB 
 Sat 11/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Fox Ridge MS 8:00a 10:00a  >Basketball>Division 2> 52 Garlock Practice  Large Gym  SB 
10:00a 12:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 52 Harkness Practice  Large Gym  SB 
12:00p 2:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 81 Crandall Practice  Large Gym  SB 
Aurora, Fox Ridge MS AUX 9:00a 11:00a  >Basketball>Division 1> 41 Morris Practice    SB 
11:00a 1:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Morris Practice    SB 
1:30p 3:30p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Valencia Practice    SB 
3:30p 5:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 72 Valencia Practice    SB