Home
Sponsored By:   Dick's Sporting Goods
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=SPARTANYOUTHCLUB.COM
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Canyon Creek ES 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Girls> 30 Leu-Pierre Practice    SB 
7:30p 8:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 52 Willsea Practice    SB 
Aurora, Fox Ridge MS AUX 6:30p 8:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 McIntosh Practice    SB 
8:00p 9:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 72 Cameron Practice    SB 
Aurora, Fox Ridge MS L1/L2 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 71 Underwood Practice    SB 
7:45p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Woodruff Practice    SB 
Aurora, Rolling Hills ES 6:15p 9:00p  >Basketball>Girls> 50 Vigil Practice    SB 
Aurora, Sky Vista MS (AUX) 7:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Owens Practice    DS 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Girls> 40 Anfield Practice    SB 
7:30p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Ullmann Practice    SB 
 Tue 01/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Centennial, Red Hawk Ridge ES 6:15p 8:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 32 Matute Practice    SB 
aurora, Black Forest Hills ES 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Stifter Practice    SB 
7:30p 8:45p  >Basketball>Girls> 50 Mosby Practice    SB 
Aurora, Falcon Creek MS (N) 6:15p 9:15p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Tucker Practice    SB 
aurora, Falcon Creek MS (S) 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Cabuag Practice    SB 
7:45p 9:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Allen Practice    SB 
Aurora, Laredo MS (AUX) 6:15p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 42 Harkness Practice    SB 
aurora, Laredo MS (L1/L2) 6:15p 9:00p  >Basketball>Girls> 60 Graves Practice    SB 
Aurora, Liberty MS (AUX) 7:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 61 Weathersby Practice    SB 
aurora, Liberty MS (L1/L2) 6:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 71 Crandall Practice    SB 
Aurora, Murphy Creek P-8 6:45p 9:15p  >Basketball>Division 2> 72 Beidler Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Girls> 40 Waymire Practice    SB 
7:30p 8:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 52 Heller Practice    SB 
Centennial, Red Hawk Ridge ES 6:00p 7:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Salazar Practice    DS 
 Wed 01/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Canyon Creek ES 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Girls> 30 Leu-Pierre Practice    SB 
7:30p 8:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 52 Willsea Practice    SB 
Aurora, Rolling Hills ES 6:15p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 32 Hannon Practice    SB 
Centennial, Creekside ES 6:15p 7:30a  >Basketball>Division 2> 42 Morris Practice    SB 
7:30p 8:45a  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Owens Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Girls> 40 Anfield Practice 40 Anfield   SB 
7:30p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Ullmann Practice    SB 
Centennial, Mountain Vista ES 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 42 Valencia Practice    SB 
7:30p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Valencia Practice    SB 
Centennial, Red Hawk Ridge ES 6:15p 8:00p  >Basketball>Girls> 50 Vigil Practice    SB 
 Thu 01/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Coyote Hills ES 6:15p 8:15p  >Basketball>Division 2> 42 Humphrey Practice    DS 
Aurora, Falcon Creek MS (N) 6:15p 8:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Laughlin Practice    SB 
aurora, Falcon Creek MS (S) 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Cabuag Practice    SB 
7:45p 9:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Allen Practice    SB 
Aurora, Horizon MS (S) 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 42 Valencia Practice    SB 
8:00p 9:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Valencia Practice    SB 
Aurora, Liberty MS (AUX) 7:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 42 Morris Practice    SB 
aurora, Liberty MS (L1/L2) 7:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 72 Crow Practice    SB 
Aurora, Murphy Creek P-8 6:45p 8:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Salazar Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Girls> 40 Waymire Practice    SB 
7:30p 8:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 52 Heller Practice    SB 
 Fri 01/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Aurora Hills 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 32 Matute GAME Raptors White (Read)    
7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 32 Hannon Game Thunder Platinum (Wing)   JH 
aurora, Black Forest Hills ES 7:30p 8:45p  >Basketball>Girls> 50 Mosby Practice    SB 
Aurora, Falcon Creek MS (N) 6:30p 9:30p  >Basketball>Division 1> 81 Brown Practice    SB 
aurora, Falcon Creek MS (S) 6:30p 8:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Tucker Practice    SB 
Aurora, Fox Ridge MS AUX 6:30p 8:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 McIntosh Practice    SB 
8:00p 9:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 72 Cameron Practice    SB 
Aurora, Fox Ridge MS L1/L2 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 71 Underwood Practice    SB 
7:45p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Woodruff Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endeavor Academy 6:15p 7:15p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Stifter GAME Raptors Green (Frehner)   J A 
7:15p 8:15p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Salazar GAME Raptors Black (Vasquez)   JS 
8:15p 9:15p  >Basketball>Girls> 30 Leu-Pierre GAME SJSA Blue (Rutter)   NR 
 Sat 01/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Laredo Middle East Gym 8:00a 9:00a  >Basketball>Division 2> 42 Valencia GAME 42 Humphrey   EV 
9:00a 10:00a  >Basketball>Division 2> 42 Morris Game 42 Harkness   GH 
10:00a 11:00a  >Basketball>Division 2> 52 Willsea GAME Warriors White (Fugate)    
11:00a 12:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Thunder Black (Oconnell) GAME 52 Heller   RH 
12:00p 1:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Thunder White (Shepherd) Game 62 Owens   CA 
1:00p 2:00p  >Basketball>Girls> Thunder Silver (Johnston) Game 60 Graves   DG 
Aurora, Laredo Middle West Gym 8:00a 9:00a  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 McIntosh GAME Raptors Lime (Batta)    
9:00a 10:00a  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Valencia GAME Raptors White (Rehrer)   J A 
10:00a 11:00a  >Basketball>Division 2> 72 Crow Game Eagles Green (Tapia)   BC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 81 Ulitizky GAME 82 Laughlin   AL 
12:00p 1:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Allen GAME Hawks Blue (Kellogg)   MK 
1:00p 2:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Thunder Navy (Ferguson) GAME 72 Beidler   GB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 8:30a 10:30a  >Basketball>K-1> K1 Lienert Game K1 Freeman Practice/Game  SB 
10:30a 12:30p  >Basketball>K-1> K1 Valencia Game K1 Johnson Practice/Game  SB 
Centennial, Powell Middle School 10:00a 11:00a  >Basketball>Division 1> Thunder Navy (Chapman 8) GAME 81 Brown   DS 
12:00p 1:00p  >Basketball>Girls> 40 Waymire GAME Raptors Green (Drury)   AA 
Greenwood Village, West Middle South Gym 8:00a 9:00a  >Basketball>Division 1> Creek Red (Harden) GAME 51 Cabuag   AC 
9:00a 10:00a  >Basketball>Division 1> Creek Blue (Oneal) GAME 51 Ullmann   DU 
Highlands Ranch, Basketball Institute_ 4:00p 5:00p  >Basketball>Girls> Creek White (Mull) Game 40 Anfield Game forfeited by Spartans  LR 
Highlands Ranch, Cresthill Middle School 4:00p 5:00p  >Basketball>Girls> 50 Mosby GAME Warriors Steel (Moody)   TM 
Highlands Ranch, Rocky Heights Middle 12:00p 1:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Warriors Red (Singhisen) GAME 62 Tucker    
1:00p 2:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Warriors Steel (Allison) GAME 72 Cameron    
Littleton, Collegiate Academy_ 2:00p 3:00p  >Basketball>Girls> SJSA Blue (Sanchez 5) GAME 50 Vigil   RS 
5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> SJSA White (Ellis) GAME 82 Woodruff    
Littleton, Ken Caryl Middle 9:30a 10:30a  >Basketball>Division 1> SJSA Blue (Obrien) GAME 61 Weathersby   DS 
Parker, Cimarron Middle School 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> Hawks Pacific (Hartleben) Game 71 Crandall   KC