Mon 02/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Altitude Elementary 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 32 Salazar Practice    SB 
Aurora, Black Forest Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Girls> 30 Kohne Practice    DS 
Aurora, Coyote Hills ES 6:15p 8:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Kroeker Practice    SB 
Aurora, Fox Ridge MS AUX 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 52 Harkness Practice    SB 
Aurora, Fox Ridge MS L1/L2 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 61 Cabuag Practice    SB 
Aurora, Infinity Middle School 6:00p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 72 Valencia Practice    EV 
6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Valencia Practice  Roads too slick  EV 
Aurora, Liberty MS (AUX) 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Beidler Practice    SB 
7:45p 9:15p  >Basketball>Division 1> 81 Underwood Practice    SB 
aurora, Liberty MS (L1/L2) 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Heller Practice    SB 
aurora, Sky Vista MS (M1/M2) 6:15p 9:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 72 McIntosh Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Anfield Practice    SB 
7:45p 9:15p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Morphew Practice    SB 
 Tue 02/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Aurora, Antelope Ridge E 6:15p 8:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Brown Practice    SB 
Centennial, Creekside ES 6:15p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 42- Hughes Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 41 Morris Practice    SB 
7:45p 9:15p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Morris Practice    SB 
 Wed 02/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Altitude Elementary 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 32 Salazar Practice    SB 
Aurora, Black Forest Elementary 6:30p 8:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 32 Martell Practice    SB 
Aurora, Fox Ridge MS AUX 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 52 Harkness Practice    SB 
Aurora, Fox Ridge MS L1/L2 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 61 Cabuag Practice    SB 
Aurora, Infinity Middle School 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Valencia Practice    EV 
7:30p 9:10p  >Basketball>Division 2> 72 Valencia Practice    EV 
Aurora, Liberty MS (AUX) 6:30p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 81 Crandall Practice    SB 
aurora, Liberty MS (L1/L2) 6:30p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Cameron Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 8:30p  >Basketball>Division 1> 31 Bradley Practice    SB 
 Thu 02/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Aurora, Antelope Ridge E 6:15p 8:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Freeman Practice    SB 
Aurora, Sky Vista MS (AUX) 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Kroeker Practice    SB 
aurora, Sky Vista MS (M1/M2) 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 41 Morris Practice    SB 
7:45p 9:15p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Morris Practice    SB 
Centennial, Creekside ES 6:15p 7:15p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22-Gearity Practice    SB 
 Fri 02/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Altitude Elementary 6:30p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 52 Garlock Practice    SB 
aurora, Falcon Creek MS (S) 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Beidler Practice    SB 
8:00p 9:30p  >Basketball>Division 1> 81 Underwood Practice    SB 
aurora, Liberty MS (L1/L2) 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Heller Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Anfield Practice    SB 
7:45p 9:15p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Morphew Practice    SB 
 Sat 02/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Laredo Middle East Gym 9:00a 10:00a  >Basketball>Division 2> 22-Gearity Game Thunder White (Folk)   CA 
10:00a 11:00a  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Brown GAME Warriors Red (Stueven)   AS 
11:00a 12:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Freeman GAME Hawks Orange (Foote)   JF 
12:00p 1:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Kroeker Game Creek Blue (Yatrakis)   RI 
1:00p 2:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 32 Salazar GAME Thunder Navy (Mothershed)   CA 
2:00p 3:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 42- Hughes GAME Raptors Black (Edlund)   JA 
Aurora, Laredo Middle West Gym 9:00a 10:00a  >Basketball>Division 2> 72 Valencia GAME Raptors Black (Case)   JA 
10:00a 11:00a  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Anfield GAME 51 Valencia   EV 
11:00a 12:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 52 Harkness GAME Warriors Scarlet (Smith)   TS 
12:00p 1:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 52 Garlock GAME Thunder Platinum (Silverman)    
1:00p 2:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Morphew GAME SJSA Red (Gilloth)    
2:00p 3:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 81 Underwood Game Creek Red (McKiever)   RI 
3:00p 4:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 81 Crandall GAME Raptors Black (Coates)   KC 
4:00p 5:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Beidler GAME Hawks Pacific (Hartleben)   DH 
5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 41 Morris Game SJSA Blue (Schaff)   MD 
6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> Creek Blue (Hastedt) Game 51 Morris   RI 
Highlands Ranch, Cresthill Middle School 1:30p 2:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> Warriors Inferno (Willis) GAME 62 Heller   MW 
2:30p 3:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> Warriors Chrome (Calahan) GAME 62 Heller   WC 
Littleton, Collegiate Academy_ 11:00a 12:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> SJSA Blue (Rivas) GAME 82 Cameron   SRJ 
12:00p 1:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> SJSA Red (Brown) Game 72 McIntosh    
Littleton, Goddard Middle School 12:00p 1:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 61 Cabuag GAME Thunder Steel (Thomas)   AC 
Parker, PFH #1 (Red/Blue) 5:30p 6:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> Hawks Navy (Starns) GAME 32 Martell    
Parker, PFH #2 (Yellow/Green) 4:30p 5:30p  >Basketball>Division 1> Thunder Silver (Nelson) GAME 31 Bradley   CA