Mon 02/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Canyon Creek ES 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Girls> 30 Leu-Pierre Practice    SB 
7:30p 8:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 52 Willsea Practice    SB 
Aurora, Fox Ridge MS AUX 6:30p 8:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 McIntosh Practice    SB 
8:00p 9:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 72 Cameron Practice    SB 
Aurora, Fox Ridge MS L1/L2 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 71 Underwood Practice    SB 
7:45p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Woodruff Practice    SB 
Aurora, Rolling Hills ES 6:15p 9:00p  >Basketball>Girls> 50 Vigil Practice    SB 
Centennial, Creekside ES 6:15p 7:30a  >Basketball>Division 2> 42 Morris Practice    SB 
7:30p 8:45a  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Owens Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Girls> 40 Anfield Practice    SB 
7:30p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Ullmann Practice    SB 
Centennial, Mountain Vista ES 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 42 Valencia Practice    SB 
7:30p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Valencia Practice    SB 
 Tue 02/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Centennial, Red Hawk Ridge ES 6:15p 8:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 32 Matute Practice    SB 
Aurora, Aurora, Antelope Ridge E 6:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 42 Harkness Practice    SB 
8:00p 10:00p  >Basketball>Girls> 60 Graves Practice    SB 
aurora, Black Forest Hills ES 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Stifter Practice    SB 
7:30p 8:45p  >Basketball>Girls> 50 Mosby Practice    SB 
Aurora, Falcon Creek MS (N) 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Tucker Practice    SB 
7:45p 9:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Laughlin Practice    SB 
aurora, Falcon Creek MS (S) 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Cabuag Practice    SB 
7:45p 9:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Allen Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Girls> 40 Waymire Practice    SB 
7:30p 8:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 52 Heller Practice    SB 
Centennial, Red Hawk Ridge ES 6:00p 7:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Salazar Practice    DS 
 Wed 02/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Canyon Creek ES 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Girls> 30 Leu-Pierre Practice    SB 
7:30p 8:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 52 Willsea Practice    SB 
Aurora, Rolling Hills ES 6:15p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 32 Hannon Practice    SB 
Centennial, Creekside ES 6:15p 7:30a  >Basketball>Division 2> 42 Morris Practice    SB 
7:30p 8:45a  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Owens Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Girls> 40 Anfield Practice 40 Anfield   SB 
7:30p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Ullmann Practice    SB 
Centennial, Mountain Vista ES 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 42 Valencia Practice    SB 
7:30p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Valencia Practice    SB 
Centennial, Red Hawk Ridge ES 6:15p 8:00p  >Basketball>Girls> 50 Vigil Practice    SB 
 Thu 02/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
aurora, Black Forest Hills ES 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Stifter Practice    SB 
7:30p 8:45p  >Basketball>Girls> 50 Mosby Practice    SB 
Aurora, Buffalo Trail Elementary 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 42 Humphrey Practice    DS 
7:30p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 72 Beidler Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 7:30p 8:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 52 Heller Practice    SB 
Centennial, Red Hawk Ridge ES 6:00p 7:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Salazar Practice    DS 
 Fri 02/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Aurora Hills 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 32 Matute GAME Warriors Crimson (Martin)   AM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 32 Hannon GAME Thunder White (Jerome)    
Aurora, Aurora, Antelope Ridge E 6:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 42 Harkness Practice    SB 
8:00p 10:00p  >Basketball>Girls> 60 Graves Practice    SB 
aurora, Black Forest Hills ES 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Division 1> 71 Crandall Practice    SB 
7:30p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 81 Brown Practice    SB 
Aurora, Falcon Creek MS (N) 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Tucker Practice    SB 
7:45p 9:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Laughlin Practice    SB 
aurora, Falcon Creek MS (S) 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Cabuag Practice    SB 
7:45p 9:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Allen Practice    SB 
Aurora, Fox Ridge MS AUX 6:30p 8:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 McIntosh Practice    SB 
8:00p 9:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 72 Cameron Practice    SB 
Aurora, Fox Ridge MS L1/L2 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 71 Underwood Practice    SB 
7:45p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Woodruff Practice    SB 
Castle Rock, Aspen View Academy_ 8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Girls> Raptors Lime (Eisenhauer) GAME 30 Leu-Pierre   J A 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 8:15p  >Basketball>Division 1> 61 Weathersby Practice    SB 
Englewood, Colorados Finest North 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Eagles Green (Archer) GAME 22 Stifter   DS 
Parker, Parker Recreation Center 8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Hawks White (McCullough) Game 22 Salazar   
 Sat 02/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Laredo Middle East Gym 8:00a 9:00a  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Cabuag GAME SJSA Blue (Barbee)   AC 
9:00a 10:00a  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Ullmann GAME Warriors Cardinal (Simms)   DU 
11:00a 12:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 72 Cameron GAME Raptors Yellow (Burgess)   J A 
12:00p 1:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 61 Weathersby GAME Stallions Gold (Hogue)   EH 
1:00p 2:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Hawks Blue (Martinez) GAME 62 Valencia   GM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 81 Brown GAME Warriors Fire (Macaluso)   DS 
3:00p 4:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Woodruff GAME Warriors Cardinal (Nicholls)   BW 
6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Stifter GAME Thunder Navy (Mothershed) 2nd Grade D1 North Playoffs  DS 
Aurora, Laredo Middle West Gym 8:00a 9:00a  >Basketball>Division 2> 42 Morris GAME Warriors Scarlet (Smith)   KAM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Basketball>Girls> 40 Waymire Game Creek White (Mull)   LR 
10:00a 11:00a  >Basketball>Division 2> 42 Harkness Game Warriors Platinum (Sanchez)   GH 
11:00a 12:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 42 Humphrey Game Thunder Navy (Larzelere)   CA 
12:00p 1:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 42 Valencia GAME Thunder Steel (Swedlund)   JS 
1:00p 2:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Thunder Steel (Thomas) Game 52 Willsea    
2:00p 3:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Creek Blue (Jiner) GAME 62 Owens   SB 
3:00p 4:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Creek Red (Hall) GAME 62 Tucker   BT 
6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Raptors Black (Vasquez) GAME 22 Salazar 2nd Grade D1 South Playoffs  J A 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 8:30a 10:30a  >Basketball>K-1> K1 Valencia Game K1 Johnson Practice/Game  SB 
10:30a 12:30p  >Basketball>K-1> K1 Freeman Game K1 Lienert Practice/Game  SB 
Denver, Denver Jewish Day 6:30p 7:30p  >Basketball>Girls> SJSA Blue (Sanchez 5) GAME 50 Mosby   RS 
Greenwood Village, West Middle South Gym 12:00p 1:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> Creek Red (McKiever) GAME 71 Crandall    
Highlands Ranch, Mountain Ridge Middle 1:00p 2:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Warriors Iron (Mapp) GAME 72 Crow   BC 
Highlands Ranch, Ranch View Middle 3:00p 4:00p  >Basketball>Girls> SJSA Blue (Rutter) GAME 30 Leu-Pierre 3rd Grade D1 Girls Playoffs  NR 
Highlands Ranch, Rocky Heights Middle 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Girls> 50 Vigil GAME Warriors Steel (Moody)   NV 
Littleton, Collegiate Academy_ 5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Girls> SJSA White (Ryan) Game 60 Graves   DG 
7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> SJSA Blue (Fischer) GAME 81 Ulitizky   DS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> SJSA White (Ellis) GAME 82 Allen    
Littleton, Deer Creek MS 4:00p 5:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Thunder Black (Jacobsen) Game 32 Matute 3rd Grade D2 North Playoffs  CA 
7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 32 Hannon GAME Thunder Platinum (Wing) 3rd Grade D2 South Playoffs   
Parker, PFH #2 (Yellow/Green) 7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> Hawks Orange (Lawrence) Game 71 Underwood   KL 
Parker, Sierra Middle School 2:00p 3:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Hawks Orange (Hall) GAME 82 Laughlin   JH 
3:00p 4:00p  >Basketball>Girls> Hawks Orange (Shown) GAME 40 Anfield   BA 
7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Hawks Orange (Ramstetter) GAME 62 McIntosh