Mon 09/21/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Rolling Hills ES 4:30p 6:30p  >Football >Rookie> 3rd RFL Spartans Purple-Conley Practice     
 Tue 09/22/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Rolling Hills ES 5:30p 7:30p  >Football >8th Grade > 4th NFC Spartans Black - Rullo Practice  FULL PADS    
 Wed 09/23/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Rolling Hills ES 4:30p 6:30p  >Football >Rookie> 3rd RFL Spartans Purple-Conley Practice     
Aurora, Spring Creek Park 5:30p 7:30p  >Football >7th Grade> 8th AFC Spartans Purple DeFusco GAME 8th Spartans Platinum- Dixon Continuation of game from 9/5   
 Thu 09/24/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Rolling Hills ES 5:30p 7:30p  >Football >8th Grade > 4th NFC Spartans Black - Rullo Practice  FULL PADS   AW 
 Fri 09/25/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Rolling Hills ES 4:30p 5:30p  >Football >Rookie> 3rd RFL Spartans Purple-Conley Practice  Pre-Game Walkthrough Helmets, Game Jersey, Black Shorts   
5:30p 6:30p  >Football >8th Grade > 4th NFC Spartans Black - Rullo Practice  Walk Through, helmets only  AW 
 Sat 09/26/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, Douglas County FG #7 11:00a 1:00p  >Football >6th Grade> RAPTORS GREEN-SWANSON Game 7th Spartans Black- Current    DS 
Castle Rock, Rhyolite Park 1:30p 3:30p  >Football >6th Grade> EAGLES BLACK-HUETTNER GAME 6th Spartan Graphite -Marshall    
4:00p 6:00p  >Football >6th Grade> RAPTORS WHITE- SMITH Game 6th Spartan Platinum-Douglas   RS 
Centennial, Willow Creek East 8:30a 10:30a  >Football >Rookie> BRUINS BLUE -MORELOCK Game 3rd RFL Spartans Purple-Conley   RI 
Highlands Ranch, Highlands Heritage F 1:30p 3:30p  >Football >6th Grade> THUNDER NAVY-DORRIS GAME 5th Spartans Purple- Tripp   HD 
4:00p 6:00p  >Football >6th Grade> WARRIOR BLACK-SNIDER GAME 7th Spartans Purple- Lang   SS 
Highlands Ranch, Thunder Ridge HS 11:00a 1:00p  >Football >7th Grade> 8th AFC Spartans Purple DeFusco GAME WARRIORS CRIMSON-HAYES   KM 
1:30p 3:30p  >Football >7th Grade> THUNDER NAVY-MIRENDA GAME 8th AFC Spartans Graphite-Owens   HD 
Littleton, Chatfield HS 11:00a 1:00p  >Football >8th Grade > 8th NFC Spartans Gold-Kahre  GAME SJ BLACK-HARPSTREITH   TH 
4:00p 6:00p  >Football >7th Grade> 8th Spartans Platinum- Dixon Game SJ GRAY-GOODWIN   BG 
Littleton, Marker Park A 8:30a 10:30a  >Football >8th Grade > SJ BLACK-ADKINS Game 5th NFC Spartans Platinum-Hannon   BG 
Parker, Bayou Gulch 100 1:30p 3:30p  >Football >8th Grade > HAWKS ORANGE-CORDRAY GAME 8th NFC Spartan Vegas- Jamison     
Parker, Challenger Park 2 11:00a 1:00p  >Football >8th Grade > 4th Spartans Purple- Boothe Game 4th NFC Spartans Black - Rullo   JR 
Parker, Challenger Park 3 8:30a 10:30a  >Football >6th Grade> HAWKS WHITE- WRIGHT GAME 5th Spartans White- Dixon   CW 
11:00a 1:00p  >Football >6th Grade> 5th Spartans Graphite-Mangnall Game BRUINS WHITE-LENERTZ   RI 
4:00p 6:00p  >Football >8th Grade > 6th NFC Spartans Purple-White GAME HAWK ORANGE-BERNINZONI   DW 
Parker, Sagewood Middle School 11:00a 1:00p  >Football >7th Grade> HAWKS PACIFIC- GOODWATER GAME 7th AFC Spartans Graphite Bell   ML 
4:00p 6:00p  >Football >7th Grade> BRUINS WHITE-LANTZ GAME 7th AFC Spartans Chrome Cole   SC