Mon 01/20/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Altitude Elementary 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 32 Salazar Practice    SB 
Aurora, Black Forest Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >Basketball>Girls> 30 Kohne Practice    DS 
Aurora, Coyote Hills ES 6:15p 8:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Kroeker Practice    SB 
Aurora, Infinity Middle School 6:30p 8:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Valencia Practice    SB 
8:00p 9:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 72 Valencia Practice    SB 
Aurora, Liberty MS (AUX) 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Beidler Practice    SB 
7:45p 9:15p  >Basketball>Division 1> 81 Underwood Practice    SB 
aurora, Liberty MS (L1/L2) 6:15p 9:15p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Heller Practice    SB 
aurora, Sky Vista MS (M1/M2) 6:15p 9:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 72 McIntosh Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Anfield Practice    SB 
7:45p 9:15p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Morphew Practice    SB 
 Tue 01/21/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Aurora, Antelope Ridge E 6:15p 8:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Brown Practice    SB 
Centennial, Creekside ES 6:15p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 42- Hughes Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 41 Morris Practice    SB 
7:45p 9:15p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Morris Practice    SB 
 Wed 01/22/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Altitude Elementary 6:15p 7:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 32 Salazar Practice    SB 
Aurora, Black Forest Elementary 6:30p 8:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 32 Martell Practice    SB 
Aurora, Liberty MS (AUX) 6:30p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 81 Crandall Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 8:30p  >Basketball>Division 1> 31 Bradley Practice    SB 
 Thu 01/23/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Aurora, Antelope Ridge E 6:15p 8:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Freeman Practice    SB 
Aurora, Fox Ridge MS AUX 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 52 Harkness Practice    SB 
Aurora, Fox Ridge MS L1/L2 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 61 Cabuag Practice    SB 
Aurora, Liberty MS (AUX) 6:30p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 81 Crandall Practice     
6:30p 8:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Valencia Practice    EV 
7:30p 9:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> 72 Valencia Practice    EV 
aurora, Liberty MS (L1/L2) 6:30p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Cameron Practice    SB 
Centennial, Creekside ES 6:15p 7:15p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22-Gearity Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 41 Morris Practice    SB 
7:45p 9:15p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Morris Practice    SB 
 Fri 01/24/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Altitude Elementary 6:30p 9:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 52 Garlock Practice    SB 
aurora, Falcon Creek MS (S) 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Beidler Practice    SB 
8:00p 9:30p  >Basketball>Division 1> 81 Underwood Practice    SB 
Centennial, Endevour Academy 6:15p 7:45p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Anfield Practice    SB 
7:45p 9:15p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Morphew Practice    SB 
 Sat 01/25/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Laredo Middle East Gym 9:00a 10:00a  >Basketball>Division 1> 41 Morris Game Creek Blue (Lenertz)   RI 
10:00a 11:00a  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Morris GAME Warriors Cardinal (Wisler)   DW 
11:00a 12:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22 Brown Game Creek White (Patrick)   RI 
12:00p 1:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> Hawks Blue (Hobbs) GAME 22 Kroeker   WH 
1:00p 2:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> SJSA Red (Bussman) GAME 22 Freeman   JF 
Aurora, Laredo Middle West Gym 9:00a 10:00a  >Basketball>Division 2> 82 Beidler GAME SJSA Black (Snyder)   GB 
10:00a 11:00a  >Basketball>Division 2> 72 McIntosh GAME SJSA Black (Carlino)   RC 
11:00a 12:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Morphew GAME Creek Red (Harden)   LM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 52 Garlock GAME Hawks Navy (Wightman)    
1:00p 2:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> 51 Anfield GAME Warriors Fire (Johnson)    
2:00p 3:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 52 Harkness GAME Creek Blue (Hastedt)    
3:00p 4:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 52 Harkness GAME 51 Valencia   EV 
4:00p 5:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 72 Valencia Game Creek White (Boatman)   RI 
Castle Rock, Aspen View Academy_ 9:00a 10:00a  >Basketball>Division 1> 81 Crandall GAME Raptors Yellow (Burgess)    
1:00p 2:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> Raptors Black (Coates) GAME 81 Underwood   RU 
5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> Raptors Green (Frehner) GAME 31 Bradley   RB 
7:00p 8:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 22-Gearity Game Raptors Green (Schifferer)   JA 
Highlands Ranch, Cresthill Middle School 10:30a 11:30a  >Basketball>Division 2> 42- Hughes GAME Warriors Crimson (Bell)   MB 
11:30a 12:30p  >Basketball>Division 2> Warriors White (Bell) GAME 82 Cameron    
Littleton, Deer Creek MS 4:00p 5:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 32 Salazar GAME SJSA Red (Calderon)   JS 
Littleton, Ken Caryl Middle 3:00p 4:00p  >Basketball>Division 1> Creek Blue (Kindy) GAME 61 Cabuag   AC 
5:00p 6:00p  >Basketball>Division 2> 62 Heller GAME Thunder Navy (Slaybaugh)   RH