Mon 09/14/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Rolling Hills ES 4:30p 6:30p  >Football >Rookie> 3rd RFL Spartans Purple-Conley Practice     
 Tue 09/15/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Piney Creek Hollow  5:15p 5:45p  >Football >8th Grade > 4th NFC Spartans Black - Rullo Pictures  Team Pictures, HOME(purple) jersey/full uniforms   AW 
6:30p 7:00p  >Football >6th Grade> 5th Spartans Purple- Tripp Other  Purple Jersey, Purple Pants, Purple Team Socks Full pads.   
Aurora, Rolling Hills ES 6:00p 8:00p  >Football >8th Grade > 4th NFC Spartans Black - Rullo Practice  FULL PADS   AW 
 Wed 09/16/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Rolling Hills ES 4:30p 6:30p  >Football >Rookie> 3rd RFL Spartans Purple-Conley Practice     
 Thu 09/17/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Rolling Hills ES 5:30p 7:30p  >Football >8th Grade > 4th NFC Spartans Black - Rullo Practice  FULL PADS    
 Fri 09/18/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Aurora, Falcon Creek MS (N) 5:00p 7:00p  >Football >6th Grade> 5th Spartans Purple- Tripp Practice     
Aurora, Rolling Hills ES 4:30p 5:30p  >Football >Rookie> 3rd RFL Spartans Purple-Conley Practice  Walkthrough Game Jersey Black Shorts   
5:30p 6:30p  >Football >8th Grade > 4th NFC Spartans Black - Rullo Practice  Walk Through, helmets only  AW 
 Sat 09/19/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Castle Rock, Douglas County FG #7 8:30a 10:30a  >Football >6th Grade> RAPTORS GREEN- LISH Game 5th Spartans Purple- Tripp   BL 
Centennial, Willow Creek East 1:30p 3:30p  >Football >Rookie> 3rd RFL Spartans Purple-Conley GAME WARRIORS RED- FOSS   MF 
Highlands Ranch, Highlands Heritage F 11:00a 1:00p  >Football >6th Grade> THUNDER NAVY-BARRETT GAME 6th Spartan Graphite -Marshall    
Highlands Ranch, Thunder Ridge HS 1:30p 3:30p  >Football >6th Grade> 7th Spartans Black- Current  Game WARRIORS SCARLET- MAKAAFI   JC 
Littleton, Chatfield HS 11:00a 1:00p  >Football >7th Grade> 7th AFC Spartans Graphite Bell GAME BRUINS WHITE-LANTZ   RI 
1:30p 3:30p  >Football >6th Grade> 7th Spartans Purple- Lang Game RAPTORS GREEN-SWANSON   DS 
Littleton, Columbine HS 8:30a 10:30a  >Football >8th Grade > 8th NFC Spartan Vegas- Jamison  GAME 8th NFC Spartans Gold-Kahre     
Littleton, Marker Park A 1:30p 3:30p  >Football >6th Grade> 5th Spartans White- Dixon GAME 5th Spartans Graphite-Mangnall    
Parker, Challenger Park 2 11:00a 1:00p  >Football >8th Grade > HAWKS BLUE-DUDLEY Game 4th NFC Spartans Black - Rullo   JR 
1:30p 3:30p  >Football >8th Grade > 4th Spartans Purple- Boothe GAME WARRIORS RED - MARTINEZ   JM 
Parker, Challenger Park 3 8:30a 10:30a  >Football >6th Grade> HAWKS WHITE- WOMACK GAME 6th Spartan Platinum-Douglas   CD 
6:30p 8:30p  >Football >8th Grade > 5th NFC Spartans Platinum-Hannon GAME WARRIORS RED- LEE   ML 
Parker, Iron Horse #1 12:30p 2:15p  >Softball>8U> 8U Spartans Purple - Jones  Game Eagles Green (Abramson) 8AA Playoffs, forfeit spartans  AA 
Parker, Iron Horse #2 9:00a 10:45a  >Softball>8U> Hawk White - Lazzara Game 8U Spartans Purple - Jones  8AA Playoffs  KT 
Parker, Sagewood Middle School 8:30a 10:30a  >Football >8th Grade > BRUINS BLUE-UHLIG Game 6th NFC Spartans Purple-White   RI 
11:00a 1:00p  >Football >7th Grade> HAWKS PACIFIC- GOODWATER GAME 7th AFC Spartans Chrome Cole   SC 
1:30p 3:30p  >Football >7th Grade> 8th AFC Spartans Black Knepp GAME 8th Spartans Platinum- Dixon   TL 
4:00p 6:00p  >Football >7th Grade> 8th AFC Spartans Graphite-Owens GAME 8th AFC Spartans Purple DeFusco   ML